Static filters of Deutsche Lotto lottery

All Deutsche Lotto real-time draws of Wednesday, 05 May 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Deutsche Lotto draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2425-49TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
05 May336042-1612104.05.06.10.15.21
01 May153322-11591101.15.21.37.42.43
28 April245122-11461112.13.21.23.31.46
24 April425123-11361101.04.24.25.34.48
21 April244223-11540301.18.24.27.37.47
17 April514232-11751118.22.25.26.36.48
14 April515131-11092102.04.18.19.20.46
10 April245132-11060204.06.09.15.27.45
07 April334222-11293109.10.18.19.36.37
03 April334231-11670205.23.29.34.36.40
31 March425122-11320401.12.16.24.31.48
27 March335131-11251104.12.13.19.31.46
24 March425123-11241104.11.14.23.24.48
20 March336042-1972102.12.15.16.17.35
17 March245123-11241101.03.18.30.31.41
13 March423333-11861104.19.24.44.47.48
10 March335122-11231107.08.11.21.30.46
06 March066032-11080201.03.07.29.33.35
03 March246031-1942101.09.10.23.24.27
27 February245132-11040202.04.09.19.23.47
24 February333322-11450201.05.13.36.44.46
20 February425122-11220303.06.15.26.30.42
17 February424222-11560404.10.25.29.40.48
13 February245132-11321107.14.15.20.29.47
10 February245121-11500205.19.21.27.32.46
06 February423323-11700308.12.23.38.41.48
03 February425131-11120203.06.10.12.34.47
30 January423332-11880306.30.33.36.40.43
27 January334222-11252101.04.15.16.44.45
23 January425142-11401112.13.16.18.32.49
20 January245122-11301105.06.11.31.35.42
16 January064224-11380201.05.15.35.37.45
13 January333322-11770207.23.26.38.40.43
09 January335132-11331107.16.19.20.30.41
06 January423332-11861114.21.32.37.38.44
02 January516022-11231107.08.16.28.30.34