Static filters of Deutsche Lotto lottery

All Deutsche Lotto real-time draws of Saturday, 01 October 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Deutsche Lotto draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2425-49TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
01 October063322-11520201.03.19.37.43.49
28 September334222-11551104.12.13.33.44.49
24 September335131-1971106.10.12.13.15.41
21 September514222-11531107.08.24.30.36.48
17 September424232-11121102.03.06.18.37.46
14 September334222-11250202.09.11.16.39.48
10 September425123-1962101.02.12.13.26.42
07 September424232-11301108.11.14.16.40.41
03 September242422-11760303.06.36.39.43.49
31 August245122-1960401.05.11.18.24.37
27 August424222-11580207.16.18.32.39.46
24 August334221-11710607.15.26.34.40.49
20 August514232-11650412.19.26.32.36.40
17 August334222-11710201.17.29.34.44.46
13 August515123-11131106.07.16.20.28.36
10 August516041-11271110.18.22.24.26.27
06 August425122-11280301.08.16.27.30.46
03 August154222-11330205.11.13.21.40.43
30 July246021-11461108.19.25.27.33.34
27 July335132-11431101.16.23.28.29.46
23 July154222-11571106.07.13.35.47.49
20 July332432-11752102.03.36.42.43.49
16 July336031-11231115.17.20.22.23.26
13 July244222-11722110.11.29.30.45.47
09 July243322-11701104.19.23.40.41.43
06 July332432-12011101.26.38.41.47.48
02 July244232-11262107.08.09.20.37.45
29 June423331-12001121.22.24.40.45.48
25 June335122-11310202.04.21.28.33.43
22 June334222-11750207.23.29.34.36.46
18 June333322-11951118.23.26.37.45.46
15 June244232-11821111.21.29.30.44.47
11 June245131-11480311.17.22.25.29.44
08 June335122-11311101.04.11.33.34.48
04 June335122-11491106.11.23.33.34.42
01 June514233-11370202.04.09.32.42.48
28 May425132-1960301.04.10.20.25.36
25 May245123-11260401.05.15.28.32.45
21 May335132-11011101.03.04.19.30.44
18 May243332-11720208.10.25.41.43.45
14 May243332-12140225.30.34.37.39.49
11 May335142-11512102.24.25.27.28.45
07 May335122-11571105.14.26.34.35.43
04 May154223-11391103.04.11.31.41.49
30 April514222-11530402.14.20.25.44.48
27 April244221-11500203.17.19.25.40.46
23 April334231-11930213.29.32.34.38.47
20 April425132-11441110.16.19.20.35.44
16 April425123-11161107.08.14.19.24.44
13 April424223-11480402.07.22.29.42.46
09 April064222-11700205.17.27.33.43.45
06 April336032-11270202.19.22.24.29.31
02 April421531-12241114.37.38.40.46.49
30 March335121-11331106.12.13.27.34.41
26 March423332-11881114.16.19.45.46.48
23 March244222-11420303.12.15.30.39.43
19 March245122-11180201.05.17.26.28.41
16 March425132-1900201.06.08.16.19.40
12 March335131-11331101.09.20.32.35.36
09 March514224-11471108.18.19.28.36.38
05 March425141-11521110.22.25.26.28.41
02 March153322-11550203.05.15.39.44.49
26 February243332-11920206.16.33.43.45.49
23 February155122-11090205.07.11.15.24.47
19 February335131-11111102.03.10.24.27.45
16 February245122-11581107.16.29.30.33.43
12 February244221-11500402.13.17.31.39.48
09 February335122-11772116.25.26.32.33.45
05 February244222-11500204.17.19.26.39.45
02 February424222-11921120.27.28.33.40.44
29 January336021-1871102.03.15.17.24.26
26 January155122-11090403.08.15.19.23.41
22 January154232-11290205.07.09.13.46.49
19 January152442-12211117.19.43.45.48.49
15 January332441-12212105.34.42.43.48.49
12 January514232-11771110.16.32.33.38.48
08 January425122-11380202.17.19.30.32.38
05 January425142-1921102.04.06.07.32.41
01 January426042-1923110.13.14.15.16.24