Static filters of Euro Jackpot lottery

All Euro Jackpot real-time draws of Friday, 24 June 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Euro Jackpot draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2526-50TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
24 June32232121500513.24.30.35.48
21 June23322211110406.10.17.29.49
17 June14322211141101.02.23.43.45
14 June32142211540211.28.30.35.50
10 June23323221210203.21.23.28.46
07 June14233211541105.07.45.48.49
03 June23232121330204.22.27.39.41
31 May32142221700214.30.37.39.50
27 May32142221520308.26.29.41.48
24 May23142211831125.26.40.45.47
20 May41232221330404.22.28.32.47
17 May23233121510402.13.41.45.50
13 May14232221400407.13.30.43.47
10 May23232231370403.07.34.43.50
06 May23232221492105.06.39.49.50
03 May4141312950206.13.22.24.30
29 April3241211802105.06.17.18.34
26 April23142121590510.27.32.41.49
22 April50232211400802.18.28.42.50
19 April0541222770203.07.15.17.35
15 April4150322610302.05.10.20.24
12 April32322111401119.20.24.36.41
08 April32143111620302.26.41.45.48
05 April41232321331109.10.28.38.48
01 April14232221361107.08.35.37.49
29 March32412121060310.15.18.24.39
25 March23232221430411.20.31.35.46
18 March23232211230501.08.33.38.43
11 March14142221700305.31.39.46.49
04 March23322111230301.17.20.36.49
25 February23232221410204.19.34.41.43
18 February23322221010305.10.25.29.32
11 February32232121200505.10.26.37.42
04 February23232121310612.18.27.33.41
28 January05323221130205.21.23.29.35
21 January2332322770302.05.09.29.32
14 January14232121360309.15.27.41.44
07 January14412221160208.17.21.23.47