Static filters of Euro Millions lottery

All Euro Millions real-time draws of Friday, 30 July 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Euro Millions draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2526-50TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
30 July142332-11380210.23.33.35.37
27 July055022-1790205.09.19.21.25
23 July412332-11571123.24.26.34.50
20 July233221-11230703.12.19.41.48
16 July232331-11590205.16.42.47.49
13 July325031-1521105.06.08.11.22
09 July232322-11471106.19.36.37.49
06 July233222-1970302.05.21.27.42
02 July232313-11390509.14.29.38.49
29 June504121-11100406.12.20.24.48
25 June231421-11291101.29.30.33.36
22 June322332-11241106.24.26.27.41
18 June232322-11290311.20.27.30.41
15 June232333-11191111.21.26.30.31
11 June053222-11190409.17.21.33.39
08 June322312-11220902.11.26.36.47
04 June412322-11490407.20.36.40.46
01 June322321-11180703.10.26.35.44
28 May323231-11140211.13.16.34.40
25 May322332-11160401.21.26.30.38
21 May144122-1740202.09.13.15.35
18 May232331-11352105.13.38.39.40
14 May413222-11070206.16.18.29.38
11 May322322-11620314.25.34.43.46
07 May322321-11540514.22.33.38.47
04 May323222-11000303.10.13.28.46
30 April413222-11150401.16.24.28.46
27 April233222-11351113.14.24.35.49
23 April144132-1801103.14.15.19.29
20 April232321-11370505.17.28.41.46
16 April322311-11340506.11.29.40.48
13 April322322-11640316.20.31.47.50
09 April412322-11210302.08.32.35.44
06 April322321-11481102.21.37.38.50
02 April322322-11460604.21.34.40.47
30 March321441-11502124.27.28.29.42
26 March322322-11581110.12.37.49.50
23 March321422-11420302.26.29.36.49
19 March142322-11341103.09.35.43.44
16 March142322-11620223.25.32.35.47
12 March324132-1740204.06.09.11.44
09 March233222-11031101.16.21.32.33
05 March322321-11421104.05.39.46.48
02 March323222-11200202.19.24.26.49
26 February323222-11020406.12.22.29.33
23 February232312-11410609.18.30.39.45
19 February413221-11350204.12.25.46.48
16 February143232-1981105.09.25.29.30
12 February322321-11280207.23.30.32.36
09 February233221-11070505.10.24.31.37
05 February232321-11571112.19.37.44.45
02 February412323-11590218.20.35.38.48
29 January232321-11110401.05.27.36.42
26 January143222-11140205.07.25.37.40
22 January412331-11570208.16.42.44.47
19 January051422-11610225.27.31.35.43
15 January412322-11190204.10.27.38.40
12 January413221-1991102.10.18.34.35
08 January232321-11611118.23.37.41.42
05 January411432-11631112.34.37.38.42
01 January501422-11680416.28.32.44.48