Static filters of Euro Millions lottery

All Euro Millions real-time draws of Tuesday, 11 May 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Euro Millions draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2526-50TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
11 May322322-11620314.25.34.43.46
07 May322321-11540514.22.33.38.47
04 May323222-11000303.10.13.28.46
30 April413222-11150401.16.24.28.46
27 April233222-11351113.14.24.35.49
23 April144132-1801103.14.15.19.29
20 April232321-11370505.17.28.41.46
16 April322311-11340506.11.29.40.48
13 April322322-11640316.20.31.47.50
09 April412322-11210302.08.32.35.44
06 April322321-11481102.21.37.38.50
02 April322322-11460604.21.34.40.47
30 March321441-11502124.27.28.29.42
26 March322322-11581110.12.37.49.50
23 March321422-11420302.26.29.36.49
19 March142322-11341103.09.35.43.44
16 March142322-11620223.25.32.35.47
12 March324132-1740204.06.09.11.44
09 March233222-11031101.16.21.32.33
05 March322321-11421104.05.39.46.48
02 March323222-11200202.19.24.26.49
26 February323222-11020406.12.22.29.33
23 February232312-11410609.18.30.39.45
19 February413221-11350204.12.25.46.48
16 February143232-1981105.09.25.29.30
12 February322321-11280207.23.30.32.36
09 February233221-11070505.10.24.31.37
05 February232321-11571112.19.37.44.45
02 February412323-11590218.20.35.38.48
29 January232321-11110401.05.27.36.42
26 January143222-11140205.07.25.37.40
22 January412331-11570208.16.42.44.47
19 January051422-11610225.27.31.35.43
15 January412322-11190204.10.27.38.40
12 January413221-1991102.10.18.34.35
08 January232321-11611118.23.37.41.42
05 January411432-11631112.34.37.38.42
01 January501422-11680416.28.32.44.48