Static filters of Euro Millions lottery

All Euro Millions real-time draws of Tuesday, 23 February 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Euro Millions draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2526-50TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
23 February232312-11410609.18.30.39.45
19 February413221-11350204.12.25.46.48
16 February143232-1981105.09.25.29.30
12 February322321-11280207.23.30.32.36
09 February233221-11070505.10.24.31.37
05 February232321-11571112.19.37.44.45
02 February412323-11590218.20.35.38.48
29 January232321-11110401.05.27.36.42
26 January143222-11140205.07.25.37.40
22 January412331-11570208.16.42.44.47
19 January051422-11610225.27.31.35.43
15 January412322-11190204.10.27.38.40
12 January413221-1991102.10.18.34.35
08 January232321-11611118.23.37.41.42
05 January411432-11631112.34.37.38.42
01 January501422-11680416.28.32.44.48