Static filters of Euro Millions lottery

All Euro Millions real-time draws of Friday, 24 June 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Euro Millions draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2526-50TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
24 June412322-11490610.17.28.44.50
21 June232322-11510306.23.36.39.47
17 June233222-11311119.21.22.31.38
14 June322322-11100502.07.27.34.40
10 June321432-11561117.26.36.37.40
07 June234122-1951106.16.17.25.31
03 June411422-11511112.28.29.34.48
31 May233222-11170303.10.13.42.49
27 May322322-11480515.23.28.34.48
24 May232322-11231110.13.27.36.37
20 May413222-11351108.22.23.32.50
17 May321422-11601105.28.30.48.49
13 May143221-11240303.11.17.45.48
10 May142341-11122103.25.27.28.29
06 May414122-1930503.08.18.24.40
03 May412322-11491108.20.26.47.48
29 April323222-11142110.11.20.36.37
26 April322322-11360304.25.28.34.45
22 April233222-11091106.11.21.35.36
19 April413222-11050502.12.17.28.46
15 April502321-11400206.24.30.32.48
12 April141422-11641121.30.31.35.47
08 April233222-11151101.15.16.38.45
05 April144122-1980201.11.13.24.49
01 April143222-11060502.07.21.31.45
29 March232322-11371108.11.33.42.43
25 March323231-1960206.10.24.27.29
22 March143222-11140407.17.21.29.40
18 March144121-1840301.09.14.17.43
15 March324122-1601101.02.12.19.26
11 March324122-11241112.19.22.23.48
08 March234122-11070312.18.21.25.31
04 March412322-11511106.20.40.42.43
01 March412321-11390208.24.26.39.42
25 February413222-11190310.13.24.30.42
22 February323221-1860405.09.14.26.32
18 February231431-11970225.38.41.43.50
15 February232321-11370209.20.31.33.44
11 February322322-11560313.18.38.42.45
08 February322321-11400306.20.34.37.43
04 February142322-11580503.25.38.43.49
01 February232322-11430201.19.36.38.49
28 January232322-11430410.25.29.34.45
25 January323222-11260206.16.18.39.47
21 January232332-11291105.14.35.36.39
18 January324121-1880503.12.19.24.30
14 January233212-11250606.17.25.31.46
11 January322322-11361104.23.32.33.44
07 January412322-11470602.14.37.44.50
04 January321422-11581118.28.35.36.41