Static filters of Euro Millions lottery

All Euro Millions real-time draws of Tuesday, 06 December 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Euro Millions draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2526-50TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
06 December323231-11102112.20.25.26.27
02 December142322-11520412.21.35.39.45
29 November323222-11320315.20.24.35.38
25 November052332-11510219.21.35.37.39
22 November323242-11381121.22.24.29.42
18 November143231-11240313.16.19.35.41
15 November143222-11220213.21.24.31.33
11 November324122-11141102.19.24.25.44
08 November232322-11231103.05.32.33.50
04 November142322-11420202.11.37.45.47
01 November231432-11931119.37.42.47.48
28 October323221-11140214.16.21.28.35
25 October322322-11500507.24.34.39.46
21 October411432-11571125.26.28.38.40
18 October233222-11110203.05.13.42.48
14 October411432-11631124.28.29.34.48
11 October322331-11380308.23.32.35.40
07 October320531-11901126.27.42.45.50
04 October322322-11341103.18.28.42.43
30 September324122-1561101.02.11.16.26
27 September413213-11231104.20.21.34.44
23 September323222-11341114.15.22.35.48
20 September233222-11350211.21.23.32.48
16 September231421-11670410.27.36.45.49
13 September233221-11230309.12.15.40.47
09 September233242-11172117.23.24.26.27
06 September323221-11120307.10.22.29.44
02 September234131-1971107.12.13.20.45
30 August325031-1540204.06.10.15.19
26 August323231-11521122.23.25.38.44
23 August231422-11630519.26.31.39.48
19 August234122-1810402.09.13.19.38
16 August323221-11200410.14.25.32.39
12 August322322-11421114.17.34.35.42
09 August143222-11321118.19.21.27.47
05 August141422-11440203.29.33.35.44
02 August412313-11410807.18.28.40.48
29 July232323-11550503.23.38.43.48
26 July054122-1770203.05.17.25.27
22 July412321-11450216.18.29.32.50
19 July232321-11371106.23.27.40.41
15 July142323-11321109.17.29.38.39
12 July414122-11311114.18.24.25.50
08 July230521-11830328.31.35.43.46
05 July233222-11350307.10.25.45.48
01 July503212-11280606.18.24.34.46
28 June321431-11821110.35.42.47.48
24 June412322-11490610.17.28.44.50
21 June232322-11510306.23.36.39.47
17 June233222-11311119.21.22.31.38
14 June322322-11100502.07.27.34.40
10 June321432-11561117.26.36.37.40
07 June234122-1951106.16.17.25.31
03 June411422-11511112.28.29.34.48
31 May233222-11170303.10.13.42.49
27 May322322-11480515.23.28.34.48
24 May232322-11231110.13.27.36.37
20 May413222-11351108.22.23.32.50
17 May321422-11601105.28.30.48.49
13 May143221-11240303.11.17.45.48
10 May142341-11122103.25.27.28.29
06 May414122-1930503.08.18.24.40
03 May412322-11491108.20.26.47.48
29 April323222-11142110.11.20.36.37
26 April322322-11360304.25.28.34.45
22 April233222-11091106.11.21.35.36
19 April413222-11050502.12.17.28.46
15 April502321-11400206.24.30.32.48
12 April141422-11641121.30.31.35.47
08 April233222-11151101.15.16.38.45
05 April144122-1980201.11.13.24.49
01 April143222-11060502.07.21.31.45
29 March232322-11371108.11.33.42.43
25 March323231-1960206.10.24.27.29
22 March143222-11140407.17.21.29.40
18 March144121-1840301.09.14.17.43
15 March324122-1601101.02.12.19.26
11 March324122-11241112.19.22.23.48
08 March234122-11070312.18.21.25.31
04 March412322-11511106.20.40.42.43
01 March412321-11390208.24.26.39.42
25 February413222-11190310.13.24.30.42
22 February323221-1860405.09.14.26.32
18 February231431-11970225.38.41.43.50
15 February232321-11370209.20.31.33.44
11 February322322-11560313.18.38.42.45
08 February322321-11400306.20.34.37.43
04 February142322-11580503.25.38.43.49
01 February232322-11430201.19.36.38.49
28 January232322-11430410.25.29.34.45
25 January323222-11260206.16.18.39.47
21 January232332-11291105.14.35.36.39
18 January324121-1880503.12.19.24.30
14 January233212-11250606.17.25.31.46
11 January322322-11361104.23.32.33.44
07 January412322-11470602.14.37.44.50
04 January321422-11581118.28.35.36.41