Static filters of Euro Millions lottery

All Euro Millions real-time draws of Tuesday, 25 January 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Euro Millions draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2526-50TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
25 January323222-11260206.16.18.39.47
21 January232332-11291105.14.35.36.39
18 January324121-1880503.12.19.24.30
14 January233212-11250606.17.25.31.46
11 January322322-11361104.23.32.33.44
07 January412322-11470602.14.37.44.50
04 January321422-11581118.28.35.36.41