Static filters of Irish Lotto lottery

All Irish Lotto real-time draws of Saturday, 01 October 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Irish Lotto draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2324-47TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
01 October512432-11711112.22.28.29.36.44
28 September332422-11910216.20.30.33.45.47
24 September243332-11262111.16.17.26.27.29
21 September603322-11440202.10.18.28.42.44
17 September423322-11380404.08.16.29.37.44
14 September603323-11520602.14.24.30.38.44
10 September332432-11930214.16.31.41.44.47
07 September424221-11340308.11.16.24.35.40
03 September425132-1943109.10.11.12.16.36
31 August422431-11700210.25.27.34.36.38
27 August244223-11440304.15.22.25.35.43
24 August242422-11540303.12.27.34.37.41
20 August333322-11730314.21.24.35.38.41
17 August513323-11570202.12.21.36.42.44
13 August063332-11260203.05.07.29.35.47
10 August244231-11240403.10.21.25.29.36
06 August602423-11660408.20.26.30.36.46
03 August243332-11402109.10.17.32.33.39
30 July244231-11040203.07.09.15.32.38
27 July422421-11760202.11.33.40.44.46
23 July242431-11881111.17.35.39.40.46
20 July333332-11512115.18.19.28.31.40
16 July512433-11291102.12.26.28.29.32
13 July334231-11430213.17.22.24.29.38
09 July241532-12061118.29.35.39.40.45
06 July335133-11190205.16.18.20.25.35
02 July244222-11300201.15.17.21.34.42
29 June154222-11131101.09.17.25.30.31
25 June332421-11491102.06.27.28.41.45
22 June333331-11451103.16.20.34.35.37
18 June243322-11600204.16.21.27.45.47
15 June242423-11881107.23.27.38.46.47
11 June423331-11201101.06.22.28.29.34
08 June243332-11240203.05.08.30.35.43
04 June332421-11651109.16.28.34.35.43
01 June243322-11601105.15.20.37.41.42
28 May242422-11641106.17.27.33.40.41
25 May155131-11030209.13.15.18.21.27
21 May331531-12031120.26.29.41.42.45
18 May332422-11790204.13.30.40.45.47
14 May334232-11411110.11.18.20.35.47
11 May154232-11470311.14.17.25.37.43
07 May241532-11940301.31.35.39.42.46
04 May242432-11860222.25.27.32.37.43
30 April424231-11280202.14.18.20.31.43
27 April422432-11621107.20.26.34.35.40
23 April243322-11640306.15.18.35.43.47
20 April334233-11611112.21.22.25.39.42
16 April154242-11330211.13.15.17.30.47
13 April512442-11851120.22.32.35.36.40
09 April334222-11230304.07.17.24.29.42
06 April423322-11600213.19.22.30.32.44
02 April334231-11190302.05.10.24.37.41
30 March423322-11320306.09.12.29.36.40
26 March243332-11181101.04.05.27.36.45
23 March154223-11070203.09.16.19.29.31
19 March332422-11831106.08.38.39.45.47
16 March332432-11831120.21.27.30.41.44
12 March242421-11901113.21.28.37.45.46
09 March331532-11771115.26.28.29.36.43
05 March243322-11341101.02.21.29.38.43
02 March512422-11631310.14.28.32.38.41
26 February333332-11330301.08.16.33.36.39
23 February152422-11490201.07.28.33.35.45
19 February423323-11301101.06.16.30.31.46
16 February154233-11030201.03.09.14.33.43
12 February242422-11621106.19.30.31.33.43
09 February152432-11570203.23.27.32.35.37
05 February244231-1941101.07.08.13.30.35
02 February333321-11692109.10.25.38.43.44
29 January242422-11661207.10.26.35.43.45
26 January334222-11410202.17.19.22.36.45
22 January243332-11400305.11.19.32.35.38
19 January243341-11662121.23.24.27.35.36
15 January423322-11340302.09.16.30.37.40
12 January155132-1971205.07.10.19.21.35
08 January333321-11431104.08.19.35.36.41
05 January422422-11920208.24.36.38.41.45
01 January245132-11202104.05.21.24.25.41