Static filters of United Kingdom Hot Picks lottery

All United Kingdom Hot Picks real-time draws of Wednesday, 24 February 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each United Kingdom Hot Picks draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2930-59TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
24 February335131-1952101.09.16.17.18.34
20 February514123-11530203.16.18.24.36.56
17 February424232-11041105.06.08.20.26.39
13 February422431-12041115.16.37.42.44.50
10 February152422-11690401.15.29.33.42.49
06 February420522-12241127.28.32.39.46.52
03 February334222-11230404.09.17.21.26.46
30 January331322-12050304.28.31.36.51.55
27 January421522-12161122.30.34.35.45.50
23 January243222-11780301.06.25.45.49.52
20 January065032-11100203.05.07.13.25.57
16 January242322-12020303.15.38.45.48.53
13 January515132-1970201.08.12.16.18.42
09 January243331-11560209.21.23.30.35.38
06 January512132-12031102.08.36.51.52.54
02 January333232-11551106.08.09.36.39.57