Static filters of United Kingdom Lotto lottery

All United Kingdom Lotto real-time draws of Wednesday, 05 May 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each United Kingdom Lotto draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2930-59TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
05 May421321-12201108.27.34.40.55.56
01 May422442-11541107.10.31.32.34.40
28 April242222-11960201.04.27.48.57.59
24 April512431-11691116.24.29.30.32.38
21 April513333-11290204.06.14.32.34.39
17 April245022-11341107.08.18.21.23.57
14 April513122-11950406.12.20.48.52.57
10 April422432-12183120.25.26.48.49.50
07 April421232-12561112.38.40.51.57.58
03 April512422-11550402.08.28.32.40.45
31 March423122-11860204.06.13.49.56.58
27 March334221-11230203.05.18.22.26.49
24 March333322-11451102.03.23.27.40.50
20 March423222-11720212.15.24.34.36.51
17 March512323-11710207.16.26.28.36.58
13 March334221-11150206.08.11.17.29.44
10 March244232-11040401.05.09.21.26.42
06 March332222-12171116.17.29.47.52.56
03 March424132-11301102.03.08.23.40.54
27 February241532-12060304.33.36.39.45.49
24 February335131-1952101.09.16.17.18.34
20 February514123-11530203.16.18.24.36.56
17 February424232-11041105.06.08.20.26.39
13 February422431-12041115.16.37.42.44.50
10 February152422-11690401.15.29.33.42.49
06 February420522-12241127.28.32.39.46.52
03 February334222-11230404.09.17.21.26.46
30 January331322-12050304.28.31.36.51.55
27 January421522-12162122.30.34.35.45.50
23 January243222-11780301.06.25.45.49.52
20 January065032-11100203.05.07.13.25.57
16 January242322-12020303.15.38.45.48.53
13 January515132-1970201.08.12.16.18.42
09 January243331-11560209.21.23.30.35.38
06 January512132-12031102.08.36.51.52.54
02 January333232-11551106.08.09.36.39.57