Static filters of United Kingdom Thunderball lottery

All United Kingdom Thunderball real-time draws of Saturday, 01 October 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each United Kingdom Thunderball draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-1920-39TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
01 October411421-11410214.27.30.32.38
30 September322321-11040202.17.26.28.31
28 September233221-11350213.22.24.37.39
27 September232332-11391111.19.32.38.39
24 September322321-11081104.08.29.30.37
23 September143222-11020305.15.24.27.31
21 September143232-11302117.18.19.37.39
20 September323222-11041108.12.21.31.32
17 September234132-1951111.13.14.23.34
16 September233221-11110207.11.19.36.38
14 September323221-1960702.11.20.27.36
13 September234122-1751103.10.11.18.33
10 September503222-11160214.16.22.28.36
09 September234132-1651104.05.08.15.33
07 September053222-11070209.11.25.27.35
06 September234122-1951101.14.21.22.37
03 September325021-1841104.16.19.22.23
02 September233221-11070208.11.20.33.35
31 August324131-11042115.16.17.22.34
30 August322332-11180206.12.31.33.36
27 August324121-1721104.05.11.20.32
26 August505022-1720206.10.14.20.22
25 August505022-1720206.10.14.20.22
24 August233222-11031105.10.15.36.37
23 August054123-1790201.11.19.21.27
20 August232322-11171104.15.29.34.35
19 August235021-1811104.15.17.22.23
17 August234121-11050507.14.20.25.39
16 August325021-1680304.08.15.19.22
13 August145022-1581101.05.13.14.25
12 August140541-11661130.31.33.35.37
10 August324122-1900404.14.19.23.30
09 August323221-11180210.17.25.32.34
06 August052331-11150205.21.27.29.33
05 August143222-11000407.11.19.27.36
03 August323221-1940401.06.15.34.38
02 August233232-1751102.04.05.29.35
30 July412322-11330308.22.30.35.38
29 July144121-11000309.13.22.25.31
27 July323231-1800302.07.10.28.33
26 July324122-1641103.04.13.16.28
23 July233231-11111115.20.23.26.27
22 July144122-1780501.07.15.25.30
20 July413221-1851107.08.14.26.30
19 July323221-11200314.17.25.28.36
16 July234121-1592104.05.11.12.27
15 July232322-11010301.08.27.31.34
13 July324141-1921111.12.14.16.39
12 July412321-11151102.16.28.34.35
09 July232322-11051101.17.27.28.32
08 July324141-11141116.21.22.25.30
06 July233221-1951101.03.18.36.37
05 July233222-11130307.19.24.27.36
02 July233231-1891101.03.10.37.38
01 July324121-1961109.10.18.24.35
29 June323231-11001112.14.15.28.31
28 June415032-1430202.06.08.11.16
25 June143222-11240315.19.23.32.35
24 June233232-1771105.07.08.27.30
22 June233222-1850301.04.23.26.31
21 June235021-1650306.09.12.17.21
18 June143222-11080408.13.21.31.35
17 June144132-1960203.18.23.25.27
15 June142322-11300205.25.27.34.39
14 June414122-1750502.07.12.18.36
11 June415031-1532106.08.12.13.14
10 June144122-1940304.07.21.25.37
08 June233223-11090309.16.19.26.39
07 June322332-11221108.09.31.36.38
04 June144122-1840501.09.18.23.33
03 June235032-1871111.12.17.22.25
01 June143223-11080703.13.23.30.39
31 May143222-11020407.11.17.31.36
28 May233221-11190302.21.25.34.37
27 May142332-11381111.21.33.36.37
25 May323241-11362122.23.24.30.37
24 May325021-1581101.06.14.15.22
21 May053222-11030401.13.23.31.35
20 May320541-11682130.32.33.36.37
18 May324122-1921103.08.22.23.36
17 May323231-11220219.21.24.26.32
14 May232322-11070301.13.28.31.34
13 May323221-1880402.06.13.29.38
11 May504131-11100218.20.22.24.26
10 May234122-1931101.14.23.24.31
07 May234122-1851107.10.20.21.27
06 May233221-11110502.18.23.31.37
04 May234122-11131109.18.23.24.39
03 May324121-1901101.18.20.25.26
30 April321422-11301103.26.27.36.38
29 April322322-11241103.24.28.34.35
27 April142331-11221101.15.33.34.39
26 April413222-11050203.18.24.26.34
23 April233221-1910201.03.24.27.36
22 April324122-1881107.08.17.24.32
20 April232322-11330311.21.30.33.38
19 April234122-11111106.19.23.24.39
16 April504122-1660404.08.12.16.26
15 April325031-1780206.12.17.19.24
13 April323222-1900402.06.16.31.35
12 April142322-11301107.21.29.36.37
09 April144142-1961113.14.17.19.33
08 April142332-11361105.21.35.37.38
06 April234132-1770204.07.09.20.37
05 April324133-1881110.11.17.20.30
02 April233222-11231111.22.23.32.35
01 April504133-1980212.14.18.22.32
30 March322322-11141108.18.27.30.31
29 March231432-11231107.26.27.29.34
26 March143222-1860204.07.11.31.33
25 March233222-11110306.09.25.32.39
23 March322331-11301105.24.31.32.38
22 March231431-11571123.28.34.35.37
19 March324131-1900202.14.21.23.30
18 March233223-11011105.15.16.30.35
16 March323221-11061108.09.22.31.36
15 March413232-11130216.18.23.26.30
12 March233223-11070505.12.25.30.35
11 March413222-11191108.22.23.32.34
09 March233221-11130505.17.22.31.38
08 March233222-11071105.19.25.26.32
05 March412322-11170407.20.26.30.34
04 March233232-11031107.15.25.26.30
02 March325051-1363102.07.08.09.10
01 March413223-11010302.10.22.32.35
26 February324121-1820304.08.20.23.27
25 February142322-11240205.15.28.37.39
23 February234121-1810501.07.19.24.30
22 February323221-11000302.06.21.34.37
19 February235032-1670201.11.13.20.22
18 February235031-1651106.07.09.20.23
16 February322331-11341120.21.26.28.39
15 February234122-1771101.02.12.23.39
12 February323221-11000506.13.18.29.34
11 February413223-11031102.08.18.37.38
09 February413232-1930204.10.24.26.29
08 February234121-1770203.05.14.19.36
05 February324132-1840304.12.15.19.34
04 February143232-11040307.19.23.26.29
02 February144132-1980211.16.21.23.27
01 February322332-11360304.24.33.36.39
29 January054123-1830205.07.11.25.35
28 January054122-1770201.03.19.23.31
26 January234132-11012113.14.22.23.29
25 January235032-1712110.11.12.17.21
22 January233232-11050213.15.23.26.28
21 January414122-1770304.08.11.16.38
19 January324131-1881105.12.16.17.38
18 January144132-1960211.17.19.22.27
15 January234122-1910204.11.13.24.39
14 January233231-11091114.15.18.29.33
12 January323221-1860304.07.18.26.31
11 January325032-1643106.07.16.17.18
08 January322321-11161110.15.26.27.38
07 January413222-1991104.15.16.30.34
05 January323221-11060405.16.21.30.34
04 January322331-11161106.13.31.32.34
01 January505042-1460204.06.08.10.18