Static filters of United Kingdom Thunderball lottery

All United Kingdom Thunderball real-time draws of Wednesday, 01 February 2023 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each United Kingdom Thunderball draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-1920-39TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
01 February413232-1851104.06.22.26.27
31 January144122-1760203.08.13.25.27
28 January413221-11251116.20.24.32.33
27 January144123-1860205.13.15.25.28
25 January324132-1761105.12.16.17.26
24 January233222-1810201.03.11.28.38
21 January141442-11622117.31.37.38.39
20 January323222-1921102.07.25.26.32
18 January323221-11160309.17.20.32.38
17 January233221-1911103.06.19.31.32
14 January143222-1901107.08.13.29.33
13 January235021-1691102.05.19.20.23
11 January233221-11011101.08.25.33.34
10 January322331-11160201.24.26.30.35
07 January323232-1841101.04.24.27.28
06 January414122-1830208.10.16.18.31
04 January325031-1640205.10.14.16.19
03 January414131-11130212.18.20.24.39