Static filters of VikingLotto lottery

All VikingLotto real-time draws of Wednesday, 15 September 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each VikingLotto draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2425-48TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
15 September42513221222106.12.22.23.24.35
08 September33332221490301.14.25.28.38.43
01 September2460321862106.07.13.18.19.23
25 August24422221280403.15.20.25.29.36
18 August42242131820210.15.28.39.44.46
11 August33063222092129.30.31.36.39.44
04 August42243221701108.10.35.37.38.42
28 July24333221660215.21.25.32.34.39
21 July33422221171102.11.12.23.26.43
14 July33513121070203.09.14.16.20.45
07 July42244221861102.05.42.44.46.47
30 June24155211842107.32.33.36.37.39
23 June15243311570209.16.29.31.33.39
16 June24422221261107.11.18.21.34.35
09 June15333221491103.15.25.33.34.39
02 June51332211130301.04.18.26.30.34
26 May24422121221101.06.18.19.35.43
19 May4251421981108.11.12.16.18.33
12 May42423221620211.17.20.24.44.46
05 May42333121280211.14.19.26.28.30
28 April42242221681110.18.30.31.37.42
21 April51422221171107.08.14.22.32.34
14 April51422121251108.12.20.25.26.34
07 April24424121182111.12.14.15.27.39
31 March42242211720504.16.30.35.41.46
24 March24332131660208.19.23.35.37.44
17 March5151322931102.09.10.20.24.28
10 March15242211730301.15.27.40.43.47
03 March33242221750316.19.28.31.38.43
24 February24153131800304.27.31.35.40.43
17 February24332221600315.19.24.29.35.38
10 February15333221570215.17.21.27.29.48
03 February24332121421102.07.11.33.44.45
27 January33422221671117.20.24.25.37.44
20 January42333231622111.14.20.38.39.40
13 January24243221881103.14.35.44.45.47
06 January33422241170203.05.14.22.32.41