Static filters of South Africa Daily Lotto lottery

All South Africa Daily Lotto real-time draws of Wednesday, 03 March 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each South Africa Daily Lotto draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-1819-36TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
03 March322211-1960334.08.05.22.27
02 March410312-11431136.21.22.34.30
01 March322223-11040406.24.28.13.33
28 February413021-1730202.22.18.24.07
27 February233211-1950112.11.28.27.17
26 February233122-1910425.03.12.16.35
25 February323112-1820215.10.30.19.08
24 February321312-11180334.22.07.26.29
23 February052212-1950229.21.03.27.15
22 February322122-1900122.11.02.21.34
21 February233112-1630228.01.22.09.03
20 February413211-1890208.06.13.28.34
19 February233022-1830114.13.21.12.23
18 February231211-11170329.22.33.14.19
17 February414022-1670202.15.20.12.18
16 February322012-1840123.02.15.20.24
15 February323222-1880214.12.03.32.27
14 February323112-1960214.18.27.25.12
13 February232121-1930535.20.25.01.12
12 February233112-1830224.07.27.16.09
11 February412322-11130412.27.32.36.06
10 February233122-1850402.17.11.34.21
09 February052112-1810223.05.07.27.19
08 February234122-1531109.11.30.01.02
07 February143112-1660220.29.07.01.09
06 February052121-1990223.31.09.15.21
05 February140411-11520134.31.29.35.23
04 February232212-1990108.27.34.23.07
03 February232311-11130110.33.31.34.05
02 February322221-1980232.01.22.34.09
01 February144011-1541111.03.04.19.17
31 January412311-11070102.18.31.30.26
30 January322121-1801101.04.20.21.34
29 January324121-1720309.02.16.33.12
28 January324111-1760112.14.13.01.36
27 January144021-1380101.21.05.09.02
26 January323012-1780114.08.22.13.21
25 January413222-1850404.26.10.14.31
24 January232012-1830120.25.19.03.16
23 January321221-11080101.34.24.23.26
22 January142011-1800204.25.09.23.19
21 January323022-1760312.21.24.01.18
20 January411322-11230230.32.22.35.04
19 January232112-1970129.09.20.18.21
18 January412113-1930306.24.21.30.12
17 January501321-11220226.34.12.22.28
16 January413021-1710124.23.10.12.02
15 January233212-1910106.14.29.27.15
14 January142312-11300133.35.29.17.16
13 January231322-11310215.33.30.25.28
12 January141232-11300225.33.35.15.22
11 January412212-11030128.18.36.02.19
10 January503122-1700206.22.04.36.02
09 January321312-11220234.30.25.06.27
08 January234011-1790125.10.17.14.13
07 January232122-1810122.01.30.21.07
06 January414112-1770116.02.15.34.10
05 January323122-1840235.25.06.08.10
04 January142022-1880123.19.13.21.12
03 January231211-11130327.20.12.23.31
02 January321222-11160124.14.26.29.23
01 January052011-1950221.19.13.17.25