Static filters of South Africa Daily Lotto lottery

All South Africa Daily Lotto real-time draws of Thursday, 06 May 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each South Africa Daily Lotto draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-1819-36TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
06 May051321-11330231.29.23.33.17
05 May413031-1750108.24.04.25.14
04 May411112-11030108.30.24.21.20
03 May322211-11140518.11.23.28.34
02 May231221-11170321.14.24.31.27
01 May232213-11011113.22.30.31.05
30 April322212-1860120.28.01.29.08
29 April413232-1910526.04.16.36.09
28 April232212-11030602.29.23.35.14
27 April324013-1760214.18.23.05.16
26 April143112-1700331.19.02.05.13
25 April233122-1850125.06.11.17.26
24 April412222-11110436.06.24.13.32
23 April232121-1950113.27.24.08.23
22 April323112-1840318.04.12.29.21
21 April323122-1640123.03.26.04.08
20 April324112-1640310.01.13.36.04
19 April231322-11290321.13.36.28.31
18 April232022-1810115.21.24.20.01
17 April232122-1890424.13.03.20.29
16 April232212-1950125.30.07.29.04
15 April233122-1750317.26.06.23.03
14 April233111-1790135.09.02.23.10
13 April143132-1640111.02.01.31.19
12 April234012-1491110.21.03.07.08
11 April143212-1780106.33.05.27.07
10 April321312-11180130.34.29.05.20
09 April233211-1931134.35.13.09.02
08 April324022-1700116.12.15.21.06
07 April322111-1920109.24.29.08.22
06 April233212-11091118.12.13.31.35
05 April144012-1560301.15.19.12.09
04 April413221-1930410.14.30.04.35
03 April413012-1771124.25.12.06.10
02 April412122-1970222.29.12.20.14
01 April413212-1950212.10.30.07.36
31 March232212-11130126.25.17.14.31
30 March231212-11250124.16.33.25.27
29 March323212-1840130.32.09.03.10
28 March322122-11040324.31.21.16.12
27 March323111-1841114.22.10.11.27
26 March053222-11030235.13.15.07.33
25 March324012-1761115.24.02.17.18
24 March230411-11470125.33.30.32.27
23 March412311-11070230.28.32.06.11
22 March323212-1901106.11.08.32.33
21 March233012-1570124.21.07.03.02
20 March413221-1910312.34.15.04.26
19 March322212-1920120.04.27.05.36
18 March141212-11140129.24.23.27.11
17 March233212-1990405.17.09.36.32
16 March144022-1520223.01.17.03.08
15 March232112-1910129.21.04.20.17
14 March142222-11100435.25.31.06.13
13 March322322-11180336.18.33.05.26
12 March231213-11010223.28.30.01.19
11 March233211-1870206.09.29.31.12
10 March323111-1821110.11.25.32.04
09 March142212-1960433.09.05.27.22
08 March233221-1990315.35.30.18.01
07 March230312-11290122.19.28.27.33
06 March503121-1780208.10.24.02.34
05 March503232-1860414.04.26.34.08
04 March054022-1530211.19.09.13.01
03 March322211-1960334.08.05.22.27
02 March410312-11431136.21.22.34.30
01 March322223-11040406.24.28.13.33
28 February413021-1730202.22.18.24.07
27 February233211-1950112.11.28.27.17
26 February233122-1910425.03.12.16.35
25 February323112-1820215.10.30.19.08
24 February321312-11180334.22.07.26.29
23 February052212-1950229.21.03.27.15
22 February322122-1900122.11.02.21.34
21 February233112-1630228.01.22.09.03
20 February413211-1890208.06.13.28.34
19 February233022-1830114.13.21.12.23
18 February231211-11170329.22.33.14.19
17 February414022-1670202.15.20.12.18
16 February322012-1840123.02.15.20.24
15 February323222-1880214.12.03.32.27
14 February323112-1960214.18.27.25.12
13 February232121-1930535.20.25.01.12
12 February233112-1830224.07.27.16.09
11 February412322-11130412.27.32.36.06
10 February233122-1850402.17.11.34.21
09 February052112-1810223.05.07.27.19
08 February234122-1531109.11.30.01.02
07 February143112-1660220.29.07.01.09
06 February052121-1990223.31.09.15.21
05 February140411-11520134.31.29.35.23
04 February232212-1990108.27.34.23.07
03 February232311-11130110.33.31.34.05
02 February322221-1980232.01.22.34.09
01 February144011-1541111.03.04.19.17
31 January412311-11070102.18.31.30.26
30 January322121-1801101.04.20.21.34
29 January324121-1720309.02.16.33.12
28 January324111-1760112.14.13.01.36
27 January144021-1380101.21.05.09.02
26 January323012-1780114.08.22.13.21
25 January413222-1850404.26.10.14.31
24 January232012-1830120.25.19.03.16
23 January321221-11080101.34.24.23.26
22 January142011-1800204.25.09.23.19
21 January323022-1760312.21.24.01.18
20 January411322-11230230.32.22.35.04
19 January232112-1970129.09.20.18.21
18 January412113-1930306.24.21.30.12
17 January501321-11220226.34.12.22.28
16 January413021-1710124.23.10.12.02
15 January233212-1910106.14.29.27.15
14 January142312-11300133.35.29.17.16
13 January231322-11310215.33.30.25.28
12 January141232-11300225.33.35.15.22
11 January412212-11030128.18.36.02.19
10 January503122-1700206.22.04.36.02
09 January321312-11220234.30.25.06.27
08 January234011-1790125.10.17.14.13
07 January232122-1810122.01.30.21.07
06 January414112-1770116.02.15.34.10
05 January323122-1840235.25.06.08.10
04 January142022-1880123.19.13.21.12
03 January231211-11130327.20.12.23.31
02 January321222-11160124.14.26.29.23
01 January052011-1950221.19.13.17.25