Static filters of South Africa Lotto lottery

All South Africa Lotto real-time draws of Saturday, 08 May 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each South Africa Lotto draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2627-52TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
08 May42422221220243.02.26.12.24.15
05 May42332121300114.32.19.31.06.28
01 May24413221481151.43.13.10.11.20
28 April42422221460218.22.31.07.48.20
24 April42152232040131.43.22.26.42.40
21 April1551332830131.07.10.01.23.11
17 April42142212140251.30.44.47.14.28
14 April33423221070348.08.01.26.05.19
10 April24422221520143.13.25.01.46.24
07 April24242221720246.39.07.13.30.37
03 April42332121260230.09.32.06.34.15
31 March24232222040252.39.47.16.49.01
27 March06322221720213.27.45.11.51.25
24 March15244222010101.45.42.41.49.23
20 March42323121821149.50.14.46.02.21
17 March15332221550604.11.31.25.47.37
13 March33322211550211.26.13.21.50.34
10 March24322231620401.16.07.45.41.52
06 March33332211650140.18.43.20.41.03
03 March42232121780108.11.50.49.26.34
27 February33513221130121.32.13.22.14.11
24 February33422221230229.10.16.49.12.07
20 February33422221270338.08.41.21.16.03
17 February15423221130243.06.03.25.01.35
13 February33333211451125.26.18.05.29.42
10 February33512221010212.21.42.15.01.10
06 February24423221100126.15.33.05.14.17
03 February42412121440310.51.22.07.18.36
30 January33243111551127.21.34.35.32.06
27 January33422221130138.15.03.02.42.13
23 January33243222190139.46.20.49.18.47
20 January51332121890120.48.19.32.46.24
16 January33243122210249.25.44.42.21.40
13 January24422221280248.03.15.01.36.25
09 January33333221730225.10.28.23.39.48
06 January51312321770204.50.52.10.41.20
02 January24332221500221.46.35.09.28.11