Static filters of Lotto Plus1 lottery

All Lotto Plus1 real-time draws of Saturday, 03 December 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Lotto Plus1 draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2627-52TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
03 December24422121200115.14.32.03.07.49
30 November51242221950139.38.06.48.22.42
26 November33332211570546.16.03.41.29.22
23 November33333221430149.03.02.36.47.06
19 November33412121530225.18.51.10.33.16
16 November42332221420521.11.34.06.44.26
12 November33232122070145.27.44.19.52.20
09 November33332121590142.05.14.18.43.37
05 November33312221730151.39.52.02.11.18
02 November4251322920216.10.14.06.45.01
29 October33422221330423.32.04.11.44.19
26 October33422211430120.14.33.10.45.21
22 October33233221651128.29.18.50.27.13
19 October33063222470140.46.35.45.49.32
15 October33242121630242.28.26.17.19.31
12 October24243222040133.17.23.45.42.44
08 October51321231830435.08.24.20.44.52
05 October24412221341139.51.15.16.04.09
01 October51332311510601.48.18.08.34.42
28 September24243221622133.36.37.19.26.11
24 September33424121430114.18.40.47.11.13
21 September24423221280245.19.14.12.03.35
17 September3360411951117.04.18.19.12.25
14 September42422121600137.46.18.23.14.22
10 September24422221180117.08.33.09.13.38
07 September33243121970124.23.31.28.42.49
03 September2451413800102.05.49.04.07.13
31 August42423131520222.29.16.18.20.47
27 August24332321460237.06.29.19.39.16
24 August42503121080117.14.06.50.08.13
20 August24153132160141.40.49.45.04.37
17 August24412221500152.12.07.11.23.45
13 August42332121400108.33.27.34.16.22
10 August33242221990226.47.49.40.17.20
06 August51512311130204.14.08.47.16.24
03 August33312211510112.52.27.01.08.51
30 July42423321380118.08.38.42.15.17
27 July42333231680125.15.24.42.28.34
23 July33143132010150.34.23.27.35.32
20 July33242121750637.12.06.28.43.49
16 July33332221610540.05.14.35.21.46
13 July51232211910450.15.26.34.20.46
09 July15332241490630.03.11.21.45.39
06 July42334211300127.16.28.22.08.29
02 July42233221940350.27.47.22.42.06
29 June24332321700305.14.35.44.25.47
25 June33333211670320.13.30.17.46.41
22 June33242111410101.32.30.29.33.16
18 June42321221780234.49.20.02.51.22
15 June2451331920305.08.25.02.15.37
11 June33422221110244.23.26.14.03.01
08 June24242222020439.32.25.49.12.45
04 June33143232250140.47.11.29.50.48
01 June33423151110307.46.28.01.19.10
28 May51423221651147.48.22.20.12.16
25 May33232131990308.47.23.32.39.50
21 May15422411430123.19.22.33.03.43
18 May24322221700120.51.41.19.29.10
14 May33332321790229.39.24.20.18.49
11 May24332221600517.22.10.47.35.29
07 May33422231291115.16.10.29.34.25
04 May42153111780128.39.34.40.26.11
30 April51143221870136.28.06.35.32.50
27 April42332211360125.10.32.30.08.31
23 April51332221350148.10.16.28.27.06
20 April42512121000402.18.07.14.23.36
16 April15153212250135.46.25.31.47.41
13 April33242121870348.17.31.45.26.20
09 April24153222280125.48.27.44.39.45
06 April51423221030101.40.30.02.24.06
02 April24332221580113.27.39.23.42.14
30 March42233221560129.26.14.51.06.30
26 March42232232160219.34.52.44.42.25
23 March33422221190217.15.05.32.42.08
19 March5151322831116.04.11.12.06.34
16 March33423231130118.09.14.27.19.26
12 March33332121770134.48.25.03.20.47
09 March24242221640304.27.21.42.39.31
05 March42232222060415.23.44.52.34.38
02 March42332321680325.39.48.22.02.32
26 February42322221560652.12.39.06.19.28
23 February42333221740338.12.42.15.48.19
19 February24333311461144.41.42.01.11.07
16 February51232221930440.44.19.36.50.04
12 February24153222080232.45.27.43.49.12
09 February33423221191127.44.14.15.06.13
05 February15333221490205.37.34.09.39.25
02 February42332221600248.12.07.09.46.38
29 January33332231530121.34.33.15.44.06
26 January51243221890248.26.42.45.04.24
22 January42233221680137.34.36.06.52.03
19 January42412211260622.08.29.01.52.14
15 January51142222030338.26.51.48.10.30
12 January42412221400246.22.06.51.04.11
08 January33332221410327.20.30.12.47.05
05 January42423221500114.11.46.42.24.13
01 January15153221970142.35.05.31.41.43