Static filters of South Africa Powerball lottery

All South Africa Powerball real-time draws of Tuesday, 06 December 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each South Africa Powerball draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2526-50TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
06 December23303221171150.09.10.47.01
02 December41232211190231.14.34.12.28
29 November4132322890238.08.04.33.06
25 November41232231230640.16.07.34.26
22 November23322211190138.05.21.18.37
18 November23122121630313.47.29.24.50
15 November23322221050216.36.05.07.41
11 November23143121370135.28.01.39.34
08 November2350422510107.17.08.10.09
04 November23232121130529.40.01.08.35
01 November23312121070306.29.03.22.47
28 October32142211420240.32.30.25.15
25 October23222111550323.27.20.46.39
21 October32232221360235.18.41.26.16
18 October32312111040106.29.14.07.48
14 October23322221150422.33.06.37.17
11 October32232221020434.29.12.02.25
07 October23322221090433.12.03.16.45
04 October23143121530123.41.38.27.24
30 September14132211480207.35.29.50.27
27 September41133121611104.46.32.39.40
23 September23123111690125.09.47.46.42
20 September14312211440245.23.16.47.13
16 September23233221070129.28.16.07.27
13 September2341222750110.20.01.11.33
09 September23311111270514.35.22.09.47
06 September41232121010326.02.34.08.31
02 September3241321920241.18.12.01.20
30 August1432322800301.10.35.07.27
26 August0541221990623.03.17.11.45
23 August23322221070140.11.29.10.17
19 August23143211810140.23.39.36.43
16 August32132121840233.40.42.21.48
12 August41052221750130.39.44.38.24
09 August32142221560106.43.26.42.39
05 August41322111310232.18.44.21.16
02 August23323211350120.45.13.43.14
29 July41232121171428.32.36.14.07
26 July32313121100250.06.04.41.09
22 July32403211101148.20.05.18.19
19 July32212121541146.47.29.18.14
15 July32222121420636.09.44.50.03
12 July14302221340147.01.48.17.21
08 July1441222900204.09.21.37.19
05 July3241412920114.18.31.13.16
01 July3241221760221.08.13.28.06
28 June32222211281109.50.12.28.29
24 June32231221240613.25.04.38.44
21 June50312211160402.06.18.50.40
17 June50212221520246.32.48.22.04
14 June32212221480223.26.05.46.48
10 June23133111390112.26.25.27.49
07 June23222111330304.41.35.46.07
03 June23413121030120.12.21.33.17
31 May1432212800424.01.33.05.17
27 May32133211340126.24.07.27.50
24 May3241222980107.32.21.16.22
20 May3232221980519.02.24.14.39
17 May32132221520332.24.15.46.35
13 May14312211220149.14.35.09.15
10 May41123221990149.22.42.38.48
06 May50232311200438.34.30.14.04
03 May32052231680244.39.26.24.35
29 April32222221240505.34.50.10.25
26 April41222131490302.20.46.38.43
22 April41232221430413.42.30.20.38
19 April32143121340112.28.25.43.26
15 April32322121000212.10.39.35.04
12 April32232121300442.34.15.11.28
08 April3241312860107.13.38.16.12
05 April50132221840236.38.18.50.42
01 April05312321330421.17.47.37.11
29 March32222121440401.46.35.20.42
25 March32132121680450.15.32.43.28
22 March32132221760543.30.48.35.20
18 March2350322710303.19.15.12.22
15 March23142121591141.24.19.37.38
11 March14221221240624.47.11.37.05
08 March32321111260340.08.43.21.14
04 March14212211540317.49.46.33.09
01 March32232111220104.39.15.38.26
25 February41231211290506.26.12.45.40
22 February23132221590131.18.32.49.29
18 February23212121430102.48.15.47.31
15 February3223222960132.27.09.26.02
11 February32222231460236.34.09.49.18
08 February23312221070314.49.01.39.04
04 February3241212701111.02.10.23.24
01 February14054221840237.43.33.40.31
28 January32312231080526.01.48.21.12
25 January23232121110332.29.36.11.03
21 January32322231140337.19.10.14.34
18 January32133231802109.44.45.46.36
14 January32223221380329.12.26.22.49
11 January23232121530320.38.23.45.27
07 January32232221440143.37.12.42.10
04 January23222121511119.38.03.45.46