Static filters of South Africa Powerball Plus lottery

All South Africa Powerball Plus real-time draws of Tuesday, 04 May 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each South Africa Powerball Plus draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2526-50TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
04 May3241213720338.07.11.02.14
30 April3240422760108.06.49.04.09
27 April32232131120615.42.24.30.01
23 April32203121661104.49.50.15.48
20 April41142221470342.30.26.33.16
16 April23322221350239.19.21.42.14
13 April41132221570314.48.30.38.27
09 April2341311810307.02.23.10.39
06 April41222221410250.27.16.18.30
02 April32232221300337.10.34.07.42
30 March3231222980304.30.13.01.50
26 March32143121160106.28.24.31.27
23 March41312311031105.06.16.30.46
19 March32222121340244.48.26.07.09
16 March32132211781114.38.35.45.46
12 March14222221240215.47.29.27.06
09 March14232211300237.35.09.07.42
05 March23322121130221.43.10.12.27
02 March23222221270125.42.05.49.06
26 February23222221390313.32.49.29.16
23 February3241221800106.20.09.26.19
19 February23232121450341.38.32.15.19
16 February23222221510316.13.41.31.50
12 February14132221640439.31.43.02.49
09 February41132121410530.02.46.25.38
05 February1432321840425.01.09.05.44
02 February3232322920233.40.08.10.01
29 January41303121330146.12.50.14.11
26 January2332222990727.39.10.20.03
22 January2341222710401.16.07.20.27
19 January23142211610232.06.45.35.43
15 January2341232810109.19.06.18.29
12 January41222221510621.14.30.36.50
08 January23322221271123.32.19.20.33
05 January23322221110845.35.02.10.19
01 January14232221360333.21.01.45.36