Static filters of Cach 4 Life lottery

All Cach 4 Life real-time draws of Thursday, 06 October 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Cach 4 Life draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-3031-60TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
06 October14322211641113.14.29.53.55
05 October32142212061115.38.44.54.55
04 October32232221380209.15.32.40.42
03 October41322321610512.25.30.42.52
02 October32321231380705.18.27.34.54
01 October32322231081106.14.23.32.33
30 September32142212060516.33.46.53.58
29 September23322121330201.03.26.44.59
28 September23143222210323.44.47.50.57
27 September50322221420604.10.30.46.52
26 September14322311080301.08.11.31.57
25 September14231321500706.13.35.43.53
24 September32222211960310.22.47.57.60
23 September23232221610713.24.31.43.50
22 September4141321850303.06.10.26.40
21 September32222111560301.04.43.48.60
20 September32322131281101.10.28.44.45
19 September41232221730216.18.37.48.54
18 September32143121980408.41.45.50.54
17 September412313115101002.21.32.42.54
16 September50232311720608.18.42.48.56
15 September14322221301102.03.25.43.57
14 September23322211370414.21.25.33.44
13 September14322121460309.24.27.31.55
12 September23132221910521.31.37.42.60
11 September23322131470414.23.27.32.51
10 September41231121630406.23.34.48.52
09 September32142122000227.36.39.48.50
08 September23142122272121.48.49.54.55
07 September23231221610802.14.39.47.59
06 September14312211480301.13.17.57.60
05 September23321221430408.12.25.43.55
04 September41412221051110.11.20.28.36
03 September41132212030217.34.36.56.60
02 September14322221380602.21.27.39.49
01 September41321111470402.15.26.50.54
31 August14232321520809.19.31.39.54
30 August41322121090302.05.14.40.48
29 August23322321091101.02.24.31.51
28 August14413211520216.23.27.29.57
27 August23412121051105.19.20.23.38
26 August14321121360501.18.23.39.55
25 August14322211760210.27.29.51.59
24 August14231231500807.15.33.42.53
23 August32321111301106.20.21.34.49
22 August23232121750305.14.48.51.57
21 August41322231590902.21.30.48.58
20 August14222211900313.23.37.57.60
19 August14233211920209.16.51.57.59
18 August32402111321102.19.25.26.60
17 August14053222040231.33.39.48.53
16 August502313317001004.22.38.48.58
15 August32322111381110.11.17.42.58
14 August14232231860612.21.45.51.57
13 August05322221310405.09.27.33.57
12 August23233222251123.29.56.58.59
11 August3241222940502.07.13.20.52
10 August14232221880415.26.45.49.53
09 August23232131731109.25.43.44.52
08 August41232122091124.26.50.51.58
07 August32232221600707.27.34.42.50
06 August32232121861113.16.42.57.58
05 August32412221301106.20.21.26.57
04 August23322111370506.14.19.45.53
03 August32233221521102.13.42.47.48
02 August32232121540603.21.36.44.50
01 August41232221530411.20.36.40.46
31 July23312221871116.23.29.59.60
30 July32222221740420.24.31.39.60
29 July23232211231106.07.31.38.41
28 July32322231700514.24.29.47.56
27 July41143221731116.32.38.39.48
26 July14322211481111.25.26.41.45
25 July14232221760325.30.33.39.49
24 July1441222901101.07.15.16.51
23 July14322121300304.07.25.41.53
22 July14412221100401.15.19.26.49
21 July23412121110207.10.19.21.54
20 July32232211881125.26.39.42.56
19 July32142121700203.36.38.42.51
18 July41412211250207.20.22.30.46
17 July23232211871126.27.32.47.55
16 July41232211850304.30.44.52.55
15 July3241321801104.06.07.17.46
14 July23322131531105.22.23.44.59
13 July41322221250406.10.18.41.50
12 July32231221740708.28.35.46.57
11 July3250222780502.10.15.22.29
10 July0541231710401.05.11.21.33
09 July50232221660414.30.34.40.48
08 July23322221390307.20.25.42.45
07 July23142222010328.31.37.47.58
06 July41232211670308.14.42.45.58
05 July32232221661108.26.37.38.57
04 July2341212990305.10.19.22.43
03 July23322221170703.12.19.34.49
02 July05322221290215.17.23.35.39
01 July05322221330411.15.25.39.43
30 June32322111000306.09.20.31.34
29 June05322221490209.27.29.33.51
28 June32143121740221.34.36.38.45
27 June32232221560409.21.34.44.48
26 June41142211711102.36.37.44.52
25 June23132122130303.46.49.55.60
24 June32133222202113.48.49.50.60
23 June50232221600402.10.40.52.56
22 June50413221100214.16.20.26.34
21 June23232121970322.25.43.48.59
20 June32232111660713.20.32.44.57
19 June32322221140501.06.20.36.51
18 June32321211440408.12.25.41.58
17 June14232111780211.13.42.55.57
16 June2341222870301.04.11.28.43
15 June41231211690608.15.40.50.56
14 June23321231270408.17.27.31.44
13 June23143232191115.42.51.52.59
12 June32321111520704.18.25.46.59
11 June14321231560607.17.23.50.59
10 June32322211081107.08.22.33.38
09 June23322111410301.07.24.53.56
08 June41414211031112.13.16.20.42
07 June14142322001109.33.49.50.59
06 June23232121811113.20.48.49.51
05 June23053122271139.43.46.47.52
04 June23322211670308.24.27.49.59
03 June14322111601109.22.23.51.55
02 June41133212211112.40.54.55.60
01 June14232221400401.27.33.37.42
31 May32142222081125.34.35.56.58
30 May23142122050224.33.47.49.52
29 May5032221920202.06.14.34.36
28 May14322221140209.11.23.32.39
27 May23322221471109.12.27.49.50
26 May14232221601103.09.33.57.58
25 May23232121511108.11.39.46.47
24 May41413221250407.22.26.30.40
23 May14232121500307.10.33.41.59
22 May23322121470408.21.25.34.59
21 May5041331740202.08.10.12.42
20 May23142131850402.38.43.47.55
19 May23043222570241.47.51.58.60
18 May23132222270219.41.49.58.60
17 May23323121671123.24.30.41.49
16 May41232121830205.26.48.50.54
15 May41322311310412.18.22.32.47
14 May5050321660204.06.10.20.26
13 May23142222310230.38.47.57.59
12 May23132222111117.40.41.53.60
11 May32233121680308.19.44.47.50
10 May41232211270201.08.34.36.48
09 May23322121390502.13.29.45.50
08 May32232121400301.12.34.45.48
07 May32142212200330.37.40.54.59
06 May32312211341103.04.14.53.60
05 May14322211600615.23.29.39.54
04 May32322121381108.21.22.34.53
03 May23322121391108.22.23.35.51
02 May14232211600217.28.31.41.43
01 May32233111760204.06.52.55.59
30 April23322221291102.03.13.54.57
29 April14233121480206.09.41.45.47
28 April14232221960215.23.46.55.57
27 April50322321700420.26.30.44.50
26 April14142121880412.31.35.53.57
25 April3250311441101.08.09.12.14
24 April32232111480207.14.33.46.48
23 April23231121530808.16.31.43.55
22 April32413221261114.23.24.26.39
21 April2350312971110.11.22.25.29
20 April23142222170228.33.48.53.55
19 April32322111080602.08.16.37.45
18 April14142131660405.33.37.41.50
17 April23232221970214.27.40.57.59
16 April233212114501003.13.28.42.59
15 April41142222150328.34.44.53.56
14 April32412311302115.16.26.27.46
13 April50222221380202.04.34.38.60
12 April32142211921118.31.38.52.53
11 April32142222021114.37.38.54.59
10 April41413221170304.22.25.28.38
09 April32232221600204.24.36.47.49
08 April23232221911121.25.45.46.54
07 April23322221490508.21.30.35.55
06 April32222211940218.20.43.53.60
05 April23231221630713.24.31.42.53
04 April14232221820416.21.43.49.53
03 April2341212890403.07.14.26.39
02 April32322221180203.14.16.33.52
01 April32233222001103.28.55.56.58
31 March2350312892101.02.27.29.30
30 March23232121831105.23.42.56.57
29 March50132322000210.40.44.46.60
28 March41322231410408.17.24.44.48
27 March50322211560612.18.26.42.58
26 March32232221460403.15.38.42.48
25 March2341321910302.05.08.21.55
24 March23053222331135.46.47.49.56
23 March32322121540412.21.25.46.50
22 March23222211870505.19.49.54.60
21 March23142112231126.45.49.51.52
20 March4141221891105.06.12.26.40
19 March41322221390304.24.29.32.50
18 March23312211310307.10.13.41.60
17 March32322221200405.09.14.34.58
16 March2350212891110.11.13.26.29
15 March14322221420207.14.25.47.49
14 March05321231550809.19.27.45.55
13 March32403121161107.15.16.18.60
12 March41143311591104.34.38.39.44
11 March23232211530506.21.31.36.59
10 March05232311730209.13.43.53.55
09 March23322121490212.21.23.37.56
08 March23232221711111.15.44.50.51
07 March23413211211112.13.15.26.55
06 March14232211740408.13.39.55.59
05 March23142211810217.37.40.42.45
04 March2341221931107.10.11.15.50
03 March41232221591110.28.31.32.58
02 March23232221830207.30.45.47.54
01 March14142322060229.31.39.48.59
28 February23413221490317.21.27.30.54
27 February41042122270232.36.41.58.60
26 February41142321950204.42.44.51.54
25 February50142211960206.40.48.50.52
24 February32322211780216.21.27.56.58
23 February32142222020427.36.40.46.53
22 February41413221031104.14.16.17.52
21 February50142231980204.40.42.54.58
20 February23412221311113.15.24.25.54
19 February142312115801002.21.31.45.59
18 February32142231900413.34.43.48.52
17 February1441221900209.11.14.21.35
16 February2350212690402.07.14.21.25
15 February23231121710514.27.36.41.53
14 February32322121460318.22.29.37.40
13 February41232311490406.16.31.46.50
12 February23413221371120.21.25.30.41
11 February14322221761119.20.25.55.57
10 February32231221660703.28.36.46.53
09 February41322211170309.12.24.32.40
08 February32232211480505.10.35.42.56
07 February32322111620218.20.22.43.59
06 February4150212651102.03.14.20.26
05 February2341221851101.02.13.26.43
04 February32322111420220.22.24.37.39
03 February23322121350311.25.28.34.37
02 February32413121321117.21.22.28.44
01 February32322211680420.24.30.41.53
31 January233212212701001.11.24.37.54
30 January14143221881113.33.46.47.49
29 January4150322491102.04.05.16.22
28 January05231211690417.27.31.43.51
27 January05142312010219.39.43.49.51
26 January32323211341114.16.17.40.47
25 January32413111161114.15.19.30.38
24 January41322221450212.14.24.42.53
23 January50322211320402.22.26.34.48
22 January32322221601106.22.29.51.52
21 January32322211320305.21.24.36.46
20 January41231211730805.26.38.46.58
19 January14232221380605.11.31.42.49
18 January32133222281130.33.52.53.60
17 January14231221520701.19.36.43.53
16 January32142222100519.36.42.54.59
15 January41312321410406.10.30.35.60
14 January14322221580415.19.29.37.58
13 January50142211860422.34.38.42.50
12 January41322221250501.06.24.36.58
11 January41232221870504.26.46.53.58
10 January14322221060201.03.29.34.39
09 January41142321791120.32.33.42.52
08 January32143211861120.33.34.40.59
07 January23232221992122.23.45.54.55
06 January23412121090201.13.15.28.52
05 January23142121850604.33.39.51.58
04 January1450322861105.13.19.20.29
03 January32143221800302.39.42.47.50
02 January3250222961108.14.19.27.28
01 January0541222910405.11.19.23.33