Static filters of Cach 4 Life lottery

All Cach 4 Life real-time draws of Thursday, 23 June 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Cach 4 Life draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-3031-60TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
23 June50232221600402.10.40.52.56
22 June50413221100214.16.20.26.34
21 June23232121970322.25.43.48.59
20 June32232111660713.20.32.44.57
19 June32322221140501.06.20.36.51
18 June32321211440408.12.25.41.58
17 June14232111780211.13.42.55.57
16 June2341222870301.04.11.28.43
15 June41231211690608.15.40.50.56
14 June23321231270408.17.27.31.44
13 June23143232191115.42.51.52.59
12 June32321111520704.18.25.46.59
11 June14321231560607.17.23.50.59
10 June32322211081107.08.22.33.38
09 June23322111410301.07.24.53.56
08 June41414211031112.13.16.20.42
07 June14142322001109.33.49.50.59
06 June23232121811113.20.48.49.51
05 June23053122271139.43.46.47.52
04 June23322211670308.24.27.49.59
03 June14322111601109.22.23.51.55
02 June41133212211112.40.54.55.60
01 June14232221400401.27.33.37.42
31 May32142222081125.34.35.56.58
30 May23142122050224.33.47.49.52
29 May5032221920202.06.14.34.36
28 May14322221140209.11.23.32.39
27 May23322221471109.12.27.49.50
26 May14232221601103.09.33.57.58
25 May23232121511108.11.39.46.47
24 May41413221250407.22.26.30.40
23 May14232121500307.10.33.41.59
22 May23322121470408.21.25.34.59
21 May5041331740202.08.10.12.42
20 May23142131850402.38.43.47.55
19 May23043222570241.47.51.58.60
18 May23132222270219.41.49.58.60
17 May23323121671123.24.30.41.49
16 May41232121830205.26.48.50.54
15 May41322311310412.18.22.32.47
14 May5050321660204.06.10.20.26
13 May23142222310230.38.47.57.59
12 May23132222111117.40.41.53.60
11 May32233121680308.19.44.47.50
10 May41232211270201.08.34.36.48
09 May23322121390502.13.29.45.50
08 May32232121400301.12.34.45.48
07 May32142212200330.37.40.54.59
06 May32312211341103.04.14.53.60
05 May14322211600615.23.29.39.54
04 May32322121381108.21.22.34.53
03 May23322121391108.22.23.35.51
02 May14232211600217.28.31.41.43
01 May32233111760204.06.52.55.59
30 April23322221291102.03.13.54.57
29 April14233121480206.09.41.45.47
28 April14232221960215.23.46.55.57
27 April50322321700420.26.30.44.50
26 April14142121880412.31.35.53.57
25 April3250311441101.08.09.12.14
24 April32232111480207.14.33.46.48
23 April23231121530808.16.31.43.55
22 April32413221261114.23.24.26.39
21 April2350312971110.11.22.25.29
20 April23142222170228.33.48.53.55
19 April32322111080602.08.16.37.45
18 April14142131660405.33.37.41.50
17 April23232221970214.27.40.57.59
16 April233212114501003.13.28.42.59
15 April41142222150328.34.44.53.56
14 April32412311302115.16.26.27.46
13 April50222221380202.04.34.38.60
12 April32142211921118.31.38.52.53
11 April32142222021114.37.38.54.59
10 April41413221170304.22.25.28.38
09 April32232221600204.24.36.47.49
08 April23232221911121.25.45.46.54
07 April23322221490508.21.30.35.55
06 April32222211940218.20.43.53.60
05 April23231221630713.24.31.42.53
04 April14232221820416.21.43.49.53
03 April2341212890403.07.14.26.39
02 April32322221180203.14.16.33.52
01 April32233222001103.28.55.56.58
31 March2350312892101.02.27.29.30
30 March23232121831105.23.42.56.57
29 March50132322000210.40.44.46.60
28 March41322231410408.17.24.44.48
27 March50322211560612.18.26.42.58
26 March32232221460403.15.38.42.48
25 March2341321910302.05.08.21.55
24 March23053222331135.46.47.49.56
23 March32322121540412.21.25.46.50
22 March23222211870505.19.49.54.60
21 March23142112231126.45.49.51.52
20 March4141221891105.06.12.26.40
19 March41322221390304.24.29.32.50
18 March23312211310307.10.13.41.60
17 March32322221200405.09.14.34.58
16 March2350212891110.11.13.26.29
15 March14322221420207.14.25.47.49
14 March05321231550809.19.27.45.55
13 March32403121161107.15.16.18.60
12 March41143311591104.34.38.39.44
11 March23232211530506.21.31.36.59
10 March05232311730209.13.43.53.55
09 March23322121490212.21.23.37.56
08 March23232221711111.15.44.50.51
07 March23413211211112.13.15.26.55
06 March14232211740408.13.39.55.59
05 March23142211810217.37.40.42.45
04 March2341221931107.10.11.15.50
03 March41232221591110.28.31.32.58
02 March23232221830207.30.45.47.54
01 March14142322060229.31.39.48.59
28 February23413221490317.21.27.30.54
27 February41042122270232.36.41.58.60
26 February41142321950204.42.44.51.54
25 February50142211960206.40.48.50.52
24 February32322211780216.21.27.56.58
23 February32142222020427.36.40.46.53
22 February41413221031104.14.16.17.52
21 February50142231980204.40.42.54.58
20 February23412221311113.15.24.25.54
19 February142312115801002.21.31.45.59
18 February32142231900413.34.43.48.52
17 February1441221900209.11.14.21.35
16 February2350212690402.07.14.21.25
15 February23231121710514.27.36.41.53
14 February32322121460318.22.29.37.40
13 February41232311490406.16.31.46.50
12 February23413221371120.21.25.30.41
11 February14322221761119.20.25.55.57
10 February32231221660703.28.36.46.53
09 February41322211170309.12.24.32.40
08 February32232211480505.10.35.42.56
07 February32322111620218.20.22.43.59
06 February4150212651102.03.14.20.26
05 February2341221851101.02.13.26.43
04 February32322111420220.22.24.37.39
03 February23322121350311.25.28.34.37
02 February32413121321117.21.22.28.44
01 February32322211680420.24.30.41.53
31 January233212212701001.11.24.37.54
30 January14143221881113.33.46.47.49
29 January4150322491102.04.05.16.22
28 January05231211690417.27.31.43.51
27 January05142312010219.39.43.49.51
26 January32323211341114.16.17.40.47
25 January32413111161114.15.19.30.38
24 January41322221450212.14.24.42.53
23 January50322211320402.22.26.34.48
22 January32322221601106.22.29.51.52
21 January32322211320305.21.24.36.46
20 January41231211730805.26.38.46.58
19 January14232221380605.11.31.42.49
18 January32133222281130.33.52.53.60
17 January14231221520701.19.36.43.53
16 January32142222100519.36.42.54.59
15 January41312321410406.10.30.35.60
14 January14322221580415.19.29.37.58
13 January50142211860422.34.38.42.50
12 January41322221250501.06.24.36.58
11 January41232221870504.26.46.53.58
10 January14322221060201.03.29.34.39
09 January41142321791120.32.33.42.52
08 January32143211861120.33.34.40.59
07 January23232221992122.23.45.54.55
06 January23412121090201.13.15.28.52
05 January23142121850604.33.39.51.58
04 January1450322861105.13.19.20.29
03 January32143221800302.39.42.47.50
02 January3250222961108.14.19.27.28
01 January0541222910405.11.19.23.33