Static filters of Cach 4 Life lottery

All Cach 4 Life real-time draws of Tuesday, 31 January 2023 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Cach 4 Life draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-3031-60TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
31 January32412211120205.11.24.26.46
30 January23052222390336.43.46.55.59
29 January23142221950207.31.47.54.56
28 January23052122171139.40.42.45.51
27 January32232221480409.18.34.38.49
26 January32322221380602.08.27.44.57
25 January14322131620409.23.27.45.58
24 January32232121801111.22.46.47.54
23 January32402221441116.17.21.30.60
22 January41322221610518.23.30.42.48
21 January41322111210404.21.28.32.36
20 January32233222061113.28.53.54.58
19 January05232311590811.19.33.43.53
18 January23232111570208.22.39.41.47
17 January32322211180401.05.26.38.48
16 January50232211800422.28.32.44.54
15 January23232221711123.27.34.43.44
14 January23412121270312.19.24.27.45
13 January32413211000301.13.16.20.50
12 January23323221351113.16.19.43.44
11 January41322221490213.20.26.44.46
10 January14232221720403.15.44.53.57
09 January2341322851101.07.08.17.52
08 January32322121200901.10.23.32.54
07 January23312121570207.13.19.58.60
06 January32412111080208.10.24.27.39
05 January23053122091136.37.43.45.48
04 January2341322811101.05.06.28.41
03 January23321121450705.14.27.46.53
02 January0541212850401.09.13.17.45
01 January23231131690515.26.31.44.53