Static filters of Lotto America lottery

All Lotto America real-time draws of Saturday, 20 February 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Lotto America draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2627-52TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
20 February23322111210507.18.26.31.39
17 February41322221250402.11.16.46.50
13 February50053212160236.40.44.46.50
10 February2341213930207.13.20.22.31
06 February32322111520313.16.28.44.51
03 February32143111680212.35.38.40.43
30 January1450421601105.07.09.10.29
27 January32233131222101.10.36.37.38
23 January41322221210510.15.20.34.42
20 January41322211230206.14.16.38.49
16 January41412321090506.16.21.30.36
13 January32413111140308.21.24.29.32
09 January14413321321109.25.29.30.39
06 January3241223980404.08.17.25.44
02 January32323221222114.15.16.36.41