Static filters of Lotto America lottery

All Lotto America real-time draws of Monday, 05 December 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Lotto America draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2627-52TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
05 December3241232920404.13.17.24.34
03 December41142211831130.32.36.42.43
30 November23232221550312.21.35.42.45
28 November23322211231105.06.29.34.49
26 November23231221570401.27.31.46.52
23 November23322221390612.21.29.35.42
21 November3241222900203.12.14.29.32
19 November32322211240309.16.19.32.48
16 November23322211410703.19.26.43.50
14 November14322321500609.23.29.40.49
12 November41412221131108.20.21.26.38
09 November1441322800201.05.07.15.52
07 November1450421700205.13.15.17.20
05 November32321211360505.20.25.40.46
02 November32232221700212.19.37.50.52
31 October32322111520304.23.26.48.51
29 October32322111440214.16.27.38.49
26 October23322121110401.10.26.35.39
24 October23322221410217.19.22.31.52
22 October23232211690305.19.44.49.52
19 October41231131690508.30.35.44.52
17 October32412221321119.20.24.30.39
15 October41412211190203.16.24.26.50
12 October50322221240602.14.20.40.48
10 October50322321020404.08.14.32.44
08 October2341322770301.04.09.14.49
05 October23232221571114.21.37.38.47
03 October2341321891106.07.09.28.39
01 October2341212790205.07.13.16.38
28 September23142111792113.38.39.44.45
26 September32323221641121.22.24.46.51
24 September32232221321103.20.33.34.42
21 September32142111640206.32.38.43.45
19 September23143121831112.31.45.47.48
17 September32412121080405.09.14.28.52
14 September1441221980209.13.15.29.32
12 September2350322470201.06.09.11.20
10 September32232221601119.24.32.33.52
07 September32143131981123.32.46.47.50
05 September41232221530302.30.36.39.46
03 September4150222830206.08.13.26.30
31 August32232221620204.22.41.43.52
29 August32412121021104.16.17.22.43
27 August14322211180405.09.19.34.51
24 August32413121441120.22.26.27.49
22 August50231231720416.22.34.48.52
20 August23232211710220.27.35.37.52
17 August23322211191104.17.23.37.38
15 August32322121441108.15.22.49.50
13 August23322211430212.14.27.43.47
10 August41322221190204.06.15.44.50
08 August23322111130202.15.17.31.48
06 August3241222800501.08.13.18.40
03 August23232211531113.20.35.42.43
01 August32232231860321.24.42.48.51
30 July32413111241117.22.24.25.36
27 July23413111390315.23.27.30.44
25 July32142111940426.31.37.48.52
23 July41413211331114.22.24.25.48
20 July23322121290601.15.23.42.48
18 July32232221741118.30.35.45.46
16 July23412111250207.11.28.30.49
13 July23412221050301.18.21.26.39
09 July32322221100306.11.26.32.35
06 July3241312760201.03.08.14.50
02 July23233211651109.19.43.44.50
29 June23232111710417.29.33.40.52
25 June41322131430212.28.30.34.39
22 June05232311310403.13.33.37.45
18 June50232221800226.28.32.46.48
15 June32232221520312.19.35.38.48
11 June14322111380414.25.29.33.37
08 June23321221270302.15.29.39.42
04 June23232121471109.14.33.45.46
01 June3250321681104.09.10.15.30
28 May41231221610207.20.40.42.52
25 May05412211030405.11.17.21.49
21 May23322221390311.21.29.32.46
18 May41321211270608.18.24.31.46
14 May32322221180301.10.30.33.44
11 May41232211710326.29.32.36.48
07 May32142211920318.32.43.48.51
04 May14322221440205.27.29.36.47
30 April32322211401107.14.30.44.45
27 April41232211551110.24.35.36.50
23 April23232221410306.15.31.43.46
20 April1450312881101.03.25.29.30
16 April4150222730208.10.14.18.23
13 April32232221521110.25.32.33.52
09 April32322221101107.10.20.36.37
06 April32232211721122.27.38.42.43
02 April23322211052103.04.11.43.44
30 March23322211011101.06.23.35.36
26 March41412221170206.20.22.29.40
23 March23052122311136.45.47.51.52
19 March1441221780401.07.11.27.32
16 March41232121331102.16.34.40.41
12 March32322121360304.19.22.43.48
09 March2341411670201.03.06.08.49
05 March32322221260601.10.30.36.49
02 March41412231130208.17.24.26.38
26 February14232121360805.13.31.39.48
23 February14321221440503.13.29.47.52
19 February32143221841116.33.42.46.47
16 February1450321921114.15.17.21.25
12 February32322121320501.14.28.42.47
09 February50322221080202.18.20.32.36
05 February3232223940202.04.22.31.35
02 February3241221840602.08.18.25.31
29 January14412121081105.19.23.30.31
26 January2350311831101.08.22.23.29
22 January14322121480211.27.29.35.46
19 January23232111530316.19.32.35.51
15 January32231221740316.22.35.49.52
12 January14322221400712.19.27.37.45
08 January32232121321105.06.34.37.50
05 January23322111170301.04.17.45.50
01 January14231321601103.23.33.50.51