Static filters of Lucky for Life lottery

All Lucky for Life real-time draws of Wednesday, 28 July 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Lucky for Life draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2425-48TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
28 July41322131550317.20.26.44.48
27 July14142211661107.31.33.47.48
26 July41232221610308.26.39.42.46
25 July32322211340306.12.27.43.46
24 July32322221261112.13.26.33.42
23 July1450222900205.15.17.24.29
22 July32322121442120.28.29.33.34
21 July41232111570205.30.36.42.44
20 July41322311070206.08.16.31.46
19 July41143221850211.38.42.46.48
15 July2350322631105.10.14.15.19
12 July41412211151111.12.22.24.46
08 July32322131161102.17.18.35.44
05 July4141322691102.05.06.20.36
01 July23322221430315.22.30.33.43
28 June14412221080205.07.23.25.48
24 June23232221610323.26.31.35.46
21 June32232211640522.28.33.38.43
17 June23412111150307.10.24.29.45
14 June0541222970203.17.19.21.37
10 June4141312910206.08.10.24.43
07 June3241222880205.07.18.24.34
03 June23412221290311.19.22.29.48
31 May23321121270302.19.28.31.47
27 May32323111021105.06.08.40.43
24 May32323221001103.06.07.36.48
20 May23232221451107.13.38.43.44
17 May41232111630318.29.32.40.44
13 May14322121020403.07.25.31.36
10 May41142221531104.31.32.42.44
06 May23321121230605.13.26.32.47
03 May2350322691107.11.12.18.21
29 April3241312721101.09.10.18.34
26 April32233211381108.22.33.37.38
22 April23322121491120.28.29.35.37
19 April14233221302113.21.31.32.33
15 April2332222991103.04.18.31.43
12 April4141231910401.12.16.26.36
08 April14322221480217.25.30.37.39
05 April3241221880302.05.16.26.39
01 April23232221570505.27.36.42.47
29 March23232221570309.29.32.42.45
25 March23322211331103.24.25.37.44
22 March14322211080203.05.24.31.45
18 March23412211010302.05.21.28.45
15 March1441222981105.14.15.27.37
11 March32412221400215.19.28.30.48
08 March23232111371103.09.40.41.44
04 March23233221110202.05.32.35.37
01 March14412221060605.11.17.26.47
25 February32143221681116.34.35.38.45
22 February32322211120202.10.12.43.45
18 February2341221971110.11.17.27.32
15 February23322211231101.21.22.34.45
11 February05322211010207.09.15.31.39
08 February5050331860202.12.22.24.26
04 February2341222890403.09.13.24.40
01 February14412221280215.17.27.30.39
28 January32412111020202.19.24.26.31
25 January32322221280401.24.28.34.41
21 January23322121330411.15.26.34.47
18 January2341312791102.13.14.19.31
14 January23412121071103.16.20.21.47
11 January23322121050201.08.20.37.39
07 January32503221060203.20.25.28.30
04 January41412221070502.12.21.26.46