Static filters of Lucky for Life lottery

All Lucky for Life real-time draws of Monday, 05 December 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Lucky for Life draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2425-48TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
05 December32323221401115.19.20.38.48
04 December41322221150404.08.22.38.43
03 December2341222910601.07.13.30.40
02 December4141222910404.08.20.25.34
01 December41322111310604.10.27.42.48
30 November2350222671105.06.11.15.30
29 November32412221362117.18.26.27.48
28 November23232121511117.21.35.36.42
27 November23413121230202.25.27.30.39
26 November2341311851105.12.18.19.31
25 November32322221080501.06.23.36.42
24 November23412221170312.15.22.25.43
23 November32322211361120.21.24.34.37
22 November3250322800208.11.13.20.28
21 November2332312791101.02.05.33.38
20 November14232111680419.24.35.43.47
19 November23232221390501.21.34.39.44
18 November32322121440220.24.26.33.41
17 November32503221022113.14.22.23.30
16 November32321211140501.16.21.32.44
15 November32233111481117.28.33.34.36
14 November23322111170404.15.19.36.43
13 November23322121431120.21.24.33.45
12 November32412221040302.12.26.29.35
11 November32322221420402.23.29.42.46
10 November41232121550212.30.34.36.43
09 November1432312940203.05.09.36.41
08 November14233221420215.17.33.37.40
07 November23323121151111.12.15.34.43
06 November2332221930401.07.17.32.36
05 November32322221380208.18.20.45.47
04 November23322121151107.14.15.36.43
03 November41322221270414.19.26.32.36
02 November50412321000406.10.16.26.42
01 November2332322970401.06.10.35.45
31 October2350322790303.13.16.19.28
30 October32323221581125.27.28.34.44
29 October23232221471111.12.39.41.44
28 October32322111340414.18.22.37.43
27 October14322121521115.28.29.37.43
26 October32322211341118.21.22.35.38
25 October23232211731117.30.40.41.45
24 October1432321840401.05.09.31.38
23 October32054122141133.42.44.47.48
22 October23232231210401.10.32.37.41
21 October32322221561114.20.27.47.48
20 October14232211441103.27.33.40.41
19 October3241222920201.06.26.28.31
18 October32412221201102.18.28.29.43
17 October32412111200312.19.24.27.38
16 October3241313881106.14.15.20.33
15 October23321231250708.15.25.34.43
14 October23322221170408.13.26.33.37
13 October23322221430609.17.27.42.48
12 October3250321861110.14.15.17.30
11 October3250312940311.14.20.23.26
10 October41413211191115.16.20.28.40
09 October23504121231118.24.25.27.29
08 October32233221341106.18.33.38.39
07 October2350312630207.09.13.16.18
06 October14412121040408.13.17.21.45
05 October32232121381101.14.32.45.46
04 October23233111550321.25.32.37.40
03 October23322121110602.09.27.33.40
02 October2350322391101.03.10.12.13
01 October32322131340311.24.29.32.38
30 September23412131170405.14.23.27.48
29 September2350222811103.10.11.27.30
28 September41322211210202.04.25.44.46
27 September41232231390402.10.38.42.47
26 September2350212830305.12.18.21.27
25 September14322121061104.05.17.39.41
24 September32321121280510.18.23.31.46
23 September32322111261110.14.17.42.43
22 September32322221140304.10.28.31.41
21 September23412221150308.19.25.28.35
20 September32322121380205.26.28.37.42
19 September3241213780204.06.11.15.42
18 September3250311521104.05.08.16.19
17 September14322211221111.12.23.31.45
16 September23143221672123.33.34.35.42
15 September23322131330402.18.27.41.45
14 September23321121230404.12.25.39.43
13 September32412221321112.15.28.29.48
12 September41322311130204.06.16.41.46
11 September14322311120203.05.28.33.43
10 September32413221361120.23.29.30.34
09 September41321121230708.16.23.34.42
08 September2350212831104.11.17.25.26
07 September32232211480202.27.37.40.42
06 September23232121410303.08.39.44.47
05 September14322121120205.10.21.37.39
04 September23322121431110.11.29.45.48
03 September4141212950206.08.14.25.42
02 September32412121020501.12.17.28.44
01 September4150322910201.10.24.26.30
31 August23413221190305.23.26.29.36
30 August23322121351108.15.19.46.47
29 August41322221030402.06.24.32.39
28 August23232211291104.05.35.37.48
27 August2332312870401.05.10.33.38
26 August41412111010602.08.16.30.45
25 August2350312771105.06.09.27.30
24 August41323211570223.26.30.38.40
23 August23412121051104.05.21.27.48
22 August14322121121106.07.15.41.43
21 August14322121240217.19.22.31.35
20 August32143221761103.38.43.44.48
19 August32232221821125.30.40.43.44
18 August1450222840307.13.17.22.25
17 August23322311170304.07.27.37.42
16 August23143211911126.33.41.45.46
15 August32413121240201.22.26.28.47
14 August0541222730201.03.15.17.37
13 August32232111580313.26.34.37.48
12 August41322221490215.26.28.38.42
11 August23322211150303.08.15.43.46
10 August23322111351106.19.21.44.45
09 August23143221931121.37.42.46.47
08 August32232221440304.21.34.37.48
07 August23232211310507.12.31.37.44
06 August32232111500210.16.32.45.47
05 August23232221630319.27.36.39.42
04 August23322221510216.21.26.43.45
03 August14412211120201.17.25.27.42
02 August32412121080205.20.24.26.33
01 August2341223830401.05.14.22.41
31 July3241331721101.07.08.18.38
30 July41232221550208.24.33.44.46
29 July1441321901103.11.15.16.45
28 July23322221230505.15.20.37.46
27 July32322221220504.16.29.34.39
26 July32322121100205.07.16.38.44
25 July05232221430203.27.33.35.45
24 July23232221611111.27.37.38.48
23 July50322311060402.12.16.32.44
22 July14233221320203.20.33.37.39
21 July14413211281119.24.25.29.31
20 July41142321731106.36.38.46.47
19 July2341212970602.08.19.25.43
18 July32322221080504.09.16.36.43
17 July4141222870202.04.18.22.41
16 July23232221411113.14.34.37.43
15 July4141312771104.05.10.22.36
14 July41322321070204.14.16.34.39
13 July32322211201102.23.28.33.34
12 July32322221401108.14.23.47.48
11 July32413211081113.14.20.27.34
10 July23322121170501.17.24.35.40
09 July14232321420414.21.31.35.41
08 July32321131240502.20.25.34.43
07 July32232221401102.28.33.34.43
06 July2332223990501.06.15.35.42
05 July23321221270708.15.23.33.48
04 July2350321651105.07.08.15.30
03 July23322121610320.23.29.41.48
02 July2350322770203.13.16.18.27
01 July32322121441113.28.30.36.37
30 June41412221090304.16.19.24.46
29 June32323111261116.17.20.31.42
28 June32232211460301.14.38.45.48
27 June4141222990402.12.16.29.40
26 June32322121340306.21.24.35.48
25 June23322121411109.11.30.45.46
24 June32322211460315.18.28.41.44
23 June41412221110210.12.20.22.47
22 June32232221560320.24.31.34.47
21 June32412221060302.19.22.27.36
20 June41322211270508.22.27.32.38
19 June32321131260702.16.23.38.47
18 June23413221151112.15.16.25.47
17 June23322231110706.13.21.31.40
16 June41322221190406.14.23.36.40
15 June14323221180213.17.19.32.37
14 June23413111331118.24.25.29.37
13 June2350222931109.16.17.24.27
12 June32412221141101.16.26.27.44
11 June14232311360411.16.31.37.41
10 June32322121320212.18.26.37.39
09 June3232221980202.12.16.33.35
08 June3250222861105.14.16.25.26
07 June2341211990504.10.15.23.47
06 June23413221190309.21.24.29.36
05 June14322221360211.19.21.39.46
04 June32322121000303.06.12.34.45
03 June50232211500202.30.32.40.46
02 June32233221401103.28.32.38.39
01 June23322231310411.15.26.35.44
31 May2332222990501.06.11.35.46
30 May41233221330207.24.32.34.36
29 May23322221230306.15.29.35.38
28 May14233221320303.21.31.37.40
27 May23322231071102.03.17.38.47
26 May32323211621124.26.27.39.46
25 May32412121181111.12.28.30.37
24 May23322221150201.03.26.39.46
23 May4141322851101.02.06.30.46
22 May14321221200407.11.25.31.46
21 May05232221490413.17.31.41.47
20 May23233221571103.19.43.44.48
19 May2350322971115.16.18.23.25
18 May32232121561113.28.36.37.42
17 May23322121131105.16.29.31.32
16 May4150222631102.10.11.18.22
15 May2341213890304.07.13.25.40
14 May23322221030404.09.13.33.44
13 May3241221940306.09.13.28.38
12 May14322221360215.21.23.32.45
11 May32322221221102.20.30.31.39
10 May2341212990401.13.18.22.45
09 May32322231340412.19.30.34.39
08 May23412221371118.19.24.29.47
07 May32322121361110.23.24.38.41
06 May14321221280607.17.23.35.46
05 May32322121101110.12.21.33.34
04 May41322311331114.20.21.34.44
03 May2332211911105.08.11.33.34
02 May32232311240302.12.32.35.43
01 May32322211081107.08.19.36.38
30 April0532321930203.05.07.33.45
29 April32322111140508.15.20.32.39
28 April23413121271117.19.20.26.45
27 April3241222880204.06.13.24.41
26 April32233221361102.22.35.38.39
25 April41232221370408.18.32.36.43
24 April23412121190211.13.28.30.37
23 April32322221401102.29.30.37.42
22 April23322131150302.05.20.41.47
21 April3241222902106.11.12.30.31
20 April32322211300411.17.28.32.42
19 April32232211481101.26.38.41.42
18 April41322221330702.14.28.41.48
17 April3250312600304.07.10.16.23
16 April32322121401106.27.28.35.44
15 April32322221381101.21.22.46.48
14 April14412211000205.13.15.30.37
13 April41233211532110.26.38.39.40
12 April2332222932101.14.15.31.32
11 April23232211310201.08.38.41.43
10 April3241322741107.08.10.17.32
09 April4141312830301.04.10.26.42
08 April41322311170306.16.20.36.39
07 April32413121220308.24.27.30.33
06 April2350322590203.05.10.18.23
05 April14412221141101.15.28.29.41
04 April32322111281116.18.29.32.33
03 April41322211191110.20.21.32.36
02 April23233221470219.23.32.34.39
01 April32321221340706.16.25.40.47
31 March32232121500408.20.36.41.45
30 March32142221741105.37.38.46.48
29 March32412221061106.15.16.22.47
28 March14144121501113.31.34.35.37
27 March1441221840401.05.11.25.42
26 March23322211370513.23.28.34.39
25 March32233121621128.30.32.33.39
24 March32413221141111.12.19.26.46
23 March32322121080201.03.28.34.42
22 March32322221160209.11.26.34.36
21 March32232111480308.11.40.43.46
20 March23322121111107.08.26.31.39
19 March23322211130306.13.16.37.41
18 March1441212920201.03.22.29.37
17 March41322121510210.26.28.42.45
16 March3232322901102.03.06.33.46
15 March23143221732125.33.34.35.46
14 March3241222940203.10.12.22.47
13 March2350311630204.07.09.15.28
12 March2350322571103.04.06.21.23
11 March23413221371109.22.29.30.47
10 March23322211091101.07.18.41.42
09 March32321121280606.12.25.38.47
08 March2341223930701.08.17.26.41
07 March2341211950208.13.19.21.34
06 March32232211680215.29.34.44.46
05 March32322121220307.10.24.35.46
04 March23322121150305.08.30.33.39
03 March3250312860205.14.18.20.29
02 March50322221400212.20.30.32.46
01 March14322221321115.21.30.31.35
28 February23413121231103.26.29.30.35
27 February14232211341107.08.33.39.47
26 February41143222091130.40.44.47.48
25 February23322121270209.23.25.32.38
24 February3241412521101.02.05.10.34
23 February32413221041101.21.22.28.32
22 February32413211301107.23.24.28.48
21 February14232221520210.19.35.43.45
20 February32322221340312.15.24.35.48
19 February23322131031105.06.14.37.41
18 February14322211140201.03.23.42.45
17 February14232221500309.29.33.38.41
16 February3232321821101.02.07.32.40
15 February23323211491125.27.28.31.38
14 February23412211010703.10.20.27.41
13 February3241322921104.14.18.19.37
12 February05322221490213.25.27.39.45
11 February1441213900205.07.16.19.43
10 February41412321250308.16.25.28.48
09 February41412121091108.16.22.23.40
08 February3250211720203.10.14.16.29
07 February32232211500206.28.36.39.41
06 February23233121591124.25.33.37.40
05 February23322221350204.18.25.43.45
04 February32412121301119.20.22.28.41
03 February4141232970206.14.16.25.36
02 February2332212910203.05.11.32.40
01 February4141221950504.10.20.25.36
31 January14322111341103.27.28.35.41
30 January2341222931104.11.23.24.31
29 January23232121430303.28.31.35.46
28 January23322221390511.21.27.32.48
27 January32322121400416.23.27.34.40
26 January3250311761110.11.15.18.22
25 January32232121580219.30.32.36.41
24 January14413221160209.22.25.29.31
23 January23232231410307.20.34.37.43
22 January14412121100209.15.17.21.48
21 January23413211150204.23.25.28.35
20 January14322221320204.25.27.33.43
19 January41322221430217.20.24.40.42
18 January23143121511104.31.36.37.43
17 January14232221540409.29.33.38.45
16 January41412321090505.10.18.28.48
15 January32412121000302.09.25.28.36
14 January50322211040202.12.14.36.40
13 January23412221010303.10.24.27.37
12 January14322221400203.27.29.33.48
11 January3241321760302.05.08.18.43
10 January32232121440507.14.32.43.48
09 January41322231250703.10.28.38.46
08 January32143111781110.32.44.45.47
07 January32412111080405.09.22.28.44
06 January3250212700208.10.12.17.23
05 January23322111150305.08.22.37.43
04 January2341212971107.08.13.29.40
03 January3250222900307.12.19.22.30
02 January3232212960203.05.12.36.40
01 January32322121260310.13.19.36.48