Static filters of Lucky for Life lottery

All Lucky for Life real-time draws of Thursday, 02 December 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Lucky for Life draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2425-48TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
02 December32322211420508.23.29.34.48
01 December50233221180204.06.32.36.40
30 November23322211450209.25.29.40.42
29 November23503121091116.17.22.25.29
28 November32503211061109.14.24.29.30
27 November2350312451102.06.07.11.19
26 November32322111160701.13.20.34.48
25 November41322121130210.12.14.36.41
24 November2350321792105.06.09.29.30
23 November3241322880206.11.14.16.41
22 November2341322691105.07.08.14.35
21 November2350312790303.11.17.20.28
20 November50504221140212.22.24.26.30
19 November2341322751103.04.09.19.40
18 November50142221660410.32.36.42.46
17 November2350312991107.11.24.28.29
16 November23412121130701.12.23.30.47
15 November4141222930205.12.14.28.34
14 November2350321791101.08.21.22.27
13 November23233121370201.29.33.36.38
12 November14412211001107.15.21.22.35
11 November23232221650221.27.34.36.47
10 November23322221171107.08.20.35.47
09 November3241311701105.09.10.12.34
08 November23232321631123.24.33.40.43
07 November41412131290315.18.24.30.42
06 November23323221392123.24.27.32.33
05 November2332222891101.02.11.35.40
04 November2341212910306.09.12.23.41
03 November14321221280607.19.25.32.45
02 November32322221301108.19.26.38.39
01 November23413221352104.27.28.29.47
31 October0550222730205.07.11.21.29
30 October23322121191105.19.22.36.37
29 October32322221260301.14.24.42.45
28 October32323211581121.23.24.44.46
27 October32232221620214.23.39.42.44
26 October0541221970209.11.15.25.37
25 October05322211390213.25.27.35.39
24 October32322121141103.20.21.32.38
23 October23322111130705.12.19.33.44
22 October2350222670201.03.14.21.28
21 October2350211890306.13.17.25.28
20 October32321221201106.20.21.31.42
19 October41412221030601.08.22.28.44
18 October14412221161109.17.18.25.47
17 October23322121251105.11.24.42.43
16 October32144221702120.33.38.39.40
15 October14321321180605.15.21.32.45
14 October41232221630420.28.32.38.45
13 October23413311030213.16.18.23.33
12 October2341321710201.06.08.25.31
11 October41412231030204.17.20.22.40
10 October05322321330407.23.27.33.43
09 October32413121301112.27.28.30.33
08 October41413221270206.22.24.29.46
07 October23322221050502.07.21.34.41
06 October32322221341108.14.23.44.45
05 October41232111610218.20.33.44.46
04 October14322221101102.03.29.37.39
03 October23143211711115.35.36.39.46
02 October2341212991101.12.24.25.37
01 October23232131450402.15.38.43.47
30 September32232221520612.23.32.38.47
29 September23232121611109.26.40.41.45
28 September32321221220402.17.23.38.42
27 September14322121160401.13.17.40.45
26 September23413121270207.23.28.30.39
25 September41322231131106.16.24.33.34
24 September32322221160207.18.20.31.40
23 September14232121520213.27.32.39.41
22 September32142121720311.34.38.43.46
21 September23232121350401.05.37.44.48
20 September32143121761122.35.38.40.41
19 September14232221181103.04.31.37.43
18 September41412211170404.10.26.30.47
17 September32232221361108.12.35.36.45
16 September23322221111101.18.19.34.39
15 September32232221681121.22.32.45.48
14 September32322211480217.22.24.37.48
13 September3250311920205.07.22.28.30
12 September1441221620201.03.11.13.34
11 September2341222991104.05.22.29.39
10 September2350223750201.06.19.21.28
09 September3232321801101.02.04.34.39
08 September23322321010302.05.15.35.44
07 September50322221080208.14.16.32.38
06 September41322211090303.06.18.38.44
05 September32322111260204.21.23.36.42
04 September32322221381120.22.23.33.40
03 September41321221310807.16.28.36.44
02 September23413211171106.21.22.27.41
01 September23413211130207.21.23.26.36
31 August23322221211106.15.27.36.37
30 August41413121370213.22.28.30.44
29 August41322121430604.19.30.42.48
28 August4141323650202.06.08.11.38
27 August23322131030404.08.17.35.39
26 August23232131330309.12.31.36.45
25 August32232121540709.24.33.40.48
24 August4141232950304.10.13.24.44
23 August41322221110204.06.24.32.45
22 August1441222900305.08.15.23.39
21 August1441222940401.10.23.27.33
20 August32232121520308.24.36.39.45
19 August41323221251111.12.16.38.48
18 August23322221251118.21.22.31.33
17 August32412121140402.10.25.29.48
16 August23232221391103.13.39.40.44
15 August32413311400316.23.26.29.46
14 August32142111880328.34.39.42.45
13 August4141231890406.10.16.26.31
12 August1441222801101.09.19.20.31
11 August1450321900301.17.21.24.27
10 August41232211630415.22.34.44.48
09 August32322111080202.04.19.35.48
08 August1441222980201.14.23.29.31
07 August23143121651102.35.41.43.44
06 August3250321621101.04.06.25.26
05 August32232211460205.15.36.44.46
04 August23322121291101.25.30.36.37
03 August23322221290310.15.18.41.45
02 August41322211071104.05.24.36.38
01 August41232121630207.30.32.46.48
31 July32322211400307.26.29.36.42
30 July41144211850206.41.44.46.48
29 July3241421641102.04.09.10.39
28 July41322131550317.20.26.44.48
27 July14142211661107.31.33.47.48
26 July41232221610308.26.39.42.46
25 July32322211340306.12.27.43.46
24 July32322221261112.13.26.33.42
23 July1450222900205.15.17.24.29
22 July32322121442120.28.29.33.34
21 July41232111570205.30.36.42.44
20 July41322311070206.08.16.31.46
19 July41143221850211.38.42.46.48
15 July2350322631105.10.14.15.19
12 July41412211151111.12.22.24.46
08 July32322131161102.17.18.35.44
05 July4141322691102.05.06.20.36
01 July23322221430315.22.30.33.43
28 June14412221080205.07.23.25.48
24 June23232221610323.26.31.35.46
21 June32232211640522.28.33.38.43
17 June23412111150307.10.24.29.45
14 June0541222970203.17.19.21.37
10 June4141312910206.08.10.24.43
07 June3241222880205.07.18.24.34
03 June23412221290311.19.22.29.48
31 May23321121270302.19.28.31.47
27 May32323111021105.06.08.40.43
24 May32323221001103.06.07.36.48
20 May23232221451107.13.38.43.44
17 May41232111630318.29.32.40.44
13 May14322121020403.07.25.31.36
10 May41142221531104.31.32.42.44
06 May23321121230605.13.26.32.47
03 May2350322691107.11.12.18.21
29 April3241312721101.09.10.18.34
26 April32233211381108.22.33.37.38
22 April23322121491120.28.29.35.37
19 April14233221302113.21.31.32.33
15 April2332222991103.04.18.31.43
12 April4141231910401.12.16.26.36
08 April14322221480217.25.30.37.39
05 April3241221880302.05.16.26.39
01 April23232221570505.27.36.42.47
29 March23232221570309.29.32.42.45
25 March23322211331103.24.25.37.44
22 March14322211080203.05.24.31.45
18 March23412211010302.05.21.28.45
15 March1441222981105.14.15.27.37
11 March32412221400215.19.28.30.48
08 March23232111371103.09.40.41.44
04 March23233221110202.05.32.35.37
01 March14412221060605.11.17.26.47
25 February32143221681116.34.35.38.45
22 February32322211120202.10.12.43.45
18 February2341221971110.11.17.27.32
15 February23322211231101.21.22.34.45
11 February05322211010207.09.15.31.39
08 February5050331860202.12.22.24.26
04 February2341222890403.09.13.24.40
01 February14412221280215.17.27.30.39
28 January32412111020202.19.24.26.31
25 January32322221280401.24.28.34.41
21 January23322121330411.15.26.34.47
18 January2341312791102.13.14.19.31
14 January23412121071103.16.20.21.47
11 January23322121050201.08.20.37.39
07 January32503221060203.20.25.28.30
04 January41412221070502.12.21.26.46