Static filters of Lucky for Life lottery

All Lucky for Life real-time draws of Sunday, 26 June 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Lucky for Life draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2425-48TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
26 June32322121340306.21.24.35.48
25 June23322121411109.11.30.45.46
24 June32322211460315.18.28.41.44
23 June41412221110210.12.20.22.47
22 June32232221560320.24.31.34.47
21 June32412221060302.19.22.27.36
20 June41322211270508.22.27.32.38
19 June32321131260702.16.23.38.47
18 June23413221151112.15.16.25.47
17 June23322231110706.13.21.31.40
16 June41322221190406.14.23.36.40
15 June14323221180213.17.19.32.37
14 June23413111331118.24.25.29.37
13 June2350222931109.16.17.24.27
12 June32412221141101.16.26.27.44
11 June14232311360411.16.31.37.41
10 June32322121320212.18.26.37.39
09 June3232221980202.12.16.33.35
08 June3250222861105.14.16.25.26
07 June2341211990504.10.15.23.47
06 June23413221190309.21.24.29.36
05 June14322221360211.19.21.39.46
04 June32322121000303.06.12.34.45
03 June50232211500202.30.32.40.46
02 June32233221401103.28.32.38.39
01 June23322231310411.15.26.35.44
31 May2332222990501.06.11.35.46
30 May41233221330207.24.32.34.36
29 May23322221230306.15.29.35.38
28 May14233221320303.21.31.37.40
27 May23322231071102.03.17.38.47
26 May32323211621124.26.27.39.46
25 May32412121181111.12.28.30.37
24 May23322221150201.03.26.39.46
23 May4141322851101.02.06.30.46
22 May14321221200407.11.25.31.46
21 May05232221490413.17.31.41.47
20 May23233221571103.19.43.44.48
19 May2350322971115.16.18.23.25
18 May32232121561113.28.36.37.42
17 May23322121131105.16.29.31.32
16 May4150222631102.10.11.18.22
15 May2341213890304.07.13.25.40
14 May23322221030404.09.13.33.44
13 May3241221940306.09.13.28.38
12 May14322221360215.21.23.32.45
11 May32322221221102.20.30.31.39
10 May2341212990401.13.18.22.45
09 May32322231340412.19.30.34.39
08 May23412221371118.19.24.29.47
07 May32322121361110.23.24.38.41
06 May14321221280607.17.23.35.46
05 May32322121101110.12.21.33.34
04 May41322311331114.20.21.34.44
03 May2332211911105.08.11.33.34
02 May32232311240302.12.32.35.43
01 May32322211081107.08.19.36.38
30 April0532321930203.05.07.33.45
29 April32322111140508.15.20.32.39
28 April23413121271117.19.20.26.45
27 April3241222880204.06.13.24.41
26 April32233221361102.22.35.38.39
25 April41232221370408.18.32.36.43
24 April23412121190211.13.28.30.37
23 April32322221401102.29.30.37.42
22 April23322131150302.05.20.41.47
21 April3241222902106.11.12.30.31
20 April32322211300411.17.28.32.42
19 April32232211481101.26.38.41.42
18 April41322221330702.14.28.41.48
17 April3250312600304.07.10.16.23
16 April32322121401106.27.28.35.44
15 April32322221381101.21.22.46.48
14 April14412211000205.13.15.30.37
13 April41233211532110.26.38.39.40
12 April2332222932101.14.15.31.32
11 April23232211310201.08.38.41.43
10 April3241322741107.08.10.17.32
09 April4141312830301.04.10.26.42
08 April41322311170306.16.20.36.39
07 April32413121220308.24.27.30.33
06 April2350322590203.05.10.18.23
05 April14412221141101.15.28.29.41
04 April32322111281116.18.29.32.33
03 April41322211191110.20.21.32.36
02 April23233221470219.23.32.34.39
01 April32321221340706.16.25.40.47
31 March32232121500408.20.36.41.45
30 March32142221741105.37.38.46.48
29 March32412221061106.15.16.22.47
28 March14144121501113.31.34.35.37
27 March1441221840401.05.11.25.42
26 March23322211370513.23.28.34.39
25 March32233121621128.30.32.33.39
24 March32413221141111.12.19.26.46
23 March32322121080201.03.28.34.42
22 March32322221160209.11.26.34.36
21 March32232111480308.11.40.43.46
20 March23322121111107.08.26.31.39
19 March23322211130306.13.16.37.41
18 March1441212920201.03.22.29.37
17 March41322121510210.26.28.42.45
16 March3232322901102.03.06.33.46
15 March23143221732125.33.34.35.46
14 March3241222940203.10.12.22.47
13 March2350311630204.07.09.15.28
12 March2350322571103.04.06.21.23
11 March23413221371109.22.29.30.47
10 March23322211091101.07.18.41.42
09 March32321121280606.12.25.38.47
08 March2341223930701.08.17.26.41
07 March2341211950208.13.19.21.34
06 March32232211680215.29.34.44.46
05 March32322121220307.10.24.35.46
04 March23322121150305.08.30.33.39
03 March3250312860205.14.18.20.29
02 March50322221400212.20.30.32.46
01 March14322221321115.21.30.31.35
28 February23413121231103.26.29.30.35
27 February14232211341107.08.33.39.47
26 February41143222091130.40.44.47.48
25 February23322121270209.23.25.32.38
24 February3241412521101.02.05.10.34
23 February32413221041101.21.22.28.32
22 February32413211301107.23.24.28.48
21 February14232221520210.19.35.43.45
20 February32322221340312.15.24.35.48
19 February23322131031105.06.14.37.41
18 February14322211140201.03.23.42.45
17 February14232221500309.29.33.38.41
16 February3232321821101.02.07.32.40
15 February23323211491125.27.28.31.38
14 February23412211010703.10.20.27.41
13 February3241322921104.14.18.19.37
12 February05322221490213.25.27.39.45
11 February1441213900205.07.16.19.43
10 February41412321250308.16.25.28.48
09 February41412121091108.16.22.23.40
08 February3250211720203.10.14.16.29
07 February32232211500206.28.36.39.41
06 February23233121591124.25.33.37.40
05 February23322221350204.18.25.43.45
04 February32412121301119.20.22.28.41
03 February4141232970206.14.16.25.36
02 February2332212910203.05.11.32.40
01 February4141221950504.10.20.25.36
31 January14322111341103.27.28.35.41
30 January2341222931104.11.23.24.31
29 January23232121430303.28.31.35.46
28 January23322221390511.21.27.32.48
27 January32322121400416.23.27.34.40
26 January3250311761110.11.15.18.22
25 January32232121580219.30.32.36.41
24 January14413221160209.22.25.29.31
23 January23232231410307.20.34.37.43
22 January14412121100209.15.17.21.48
21 January23413211150204.23.25.28.35
20 January14322221320204.25.27.33.43
19 January41322221430217.20.24.40.42
18 January23143121511104.31.36.37.43
17 January14232221540409.29.33.38.45
16 January41412321090505.10.18.28.48
15 January32412121000302.09.25.28.36
14 January50322211040202.12.14.36.40
13 January23412221010303.10.24.27.37
12 January14322221400203.27.29.33.48
11 January3241321760302.05.08.18.43
10 January32232121440507.14.32.43.48
09 January41322231250703.10.28.38.46
08 January32143111781110.32.44.45.47
07 January32412111080405.09.22.28.44
06 January3250212700208.10.12.17.23
05 January23322111150305.08.22.37.43
04 January2341212971107.08.13.29.40
03 January3250222900307.12.19.22.30
02 January3232212960203.05.12.36.40
01 January32322121260310.13.19.36.48