Static filters of Mega Millions lottery

All Mega Millions real-time draws of Tuesday, 08 June 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Mega Millions draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-3536-70TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
08 June23231221650209.22.39.41.54
04 June41321311730404.30.34.41.64
01 June14321211720407.11.33.58.63
28 May41322321610410.14.20.47.70
25 May32412311540314.21.31.34.54
21 May3241222981106.09.17.18.48
18 May23232221910203.05.56.61.66
14 May32232221740303.18.41.44.68
11 May32412111101107.08.20.36.39
07 May23412221050205.10.19.21.50
04 May23321221830504.27.32.57.63
30 April32322221501108.19.26.48.49
27 April32322221501115.22.30.41.42
23 April41413211512104.28.29.30.60
20 April23232221730306.23.43.49.52
16 April23322221771117.27.28.50.55
13 April23322221570410.15.19.45.68
09 April41323221991122.26.27.58.66
06 April32412221141101.19.20.32.42
02 April41142222150510.42.48.53.62
30 March14232232040311.37.47.53.56
26 March23321221790904.25.37.46.67
23 March23412211630312.23.35.38.55
19 March32231221900509.14.40.58.69
16 March32142122180510.41.46.52.69
12 March23412221471102.24.25.31.65
09 March32231122060704.33.46.58.65
05 March23412221191110.11.17.27.54
02 March41412321230404.08.13.34.64
26 February23322121890211.15.37.62.64
23 February1441321980205.07.09.20.57
19 February23232222090327.32.47.50.53
16 February41231222010801.36.44.54.66
12 February2350322951105.14.24.25.27
09 February23412221170307.18.21.31.40
05 February32412221321114.17.28.29.44
02 February23323231951113.37.38.40.67
29 January41142222351104.44.58.59.70
26 January23142222671129.49.56.66.67
22 January50232221820804.26.42.50.60
19 January41412231330210.19.26.28.50
15 January23412221071103.11.12.38.43
12 January41502111130212.14.26.28.33
08 January41412211010203.06.16.18.58
05 January14143112260220.43.51.55.57
01 January32232222221108.24.53.68.69
X

?>