Static filters of Mega Millions lottery

All Mega Millions real-time draws of Tuesday, 16 February 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Mega Millions draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-3536-70TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
16 February41231222010801.36.44.54.66
12 February2350322951105.14.24.25.27
09 February23412221170307.18.21.31.40
05 February32412221321114.17.28.29.44
02 February23323231951113.37.38.40.67
29 January41142222351104.44.58.59.70
26 January23142222671129.49.56.66.67
22 January50232221820804.26.42.50.60
19 January41412231330210.19.26.28.50
15 January23412221071103.11.12.38.43
12 January41502111130212.14.26.28.33
08 January41412211010203.06.16.18.58
05 January14143112260220.43.51.55.57
01 January32232222221108.24.53.68.69