Static filters of Mega Millions lottery

All Mega Millions real-time draws of Friday, 03 February 2023 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Mega Millions draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-3536-70TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
03 February32232221680301.04.50.54.59
31 January14412321020207.09.18.29.39
27 January23143122011104.43.46.47.61
24 January23143122330333.41.47.50.62
20 January32322122100220.29.31.64.66
17 January4141222950602.12.18.24.39
13 January23143122251130.43.45.46.61
10 January2350411672107.13.14.15.18
06 January23231211910403.20.46.59.63
03 January14322111720325.29.33.41.44