Static filters of Mega Millions lottery

All Mega Millions real-time draws of Friday, 30 September 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Mega Millions draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-3536-70TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
30 September32322211700316.26.37.40.51
27 September32321221400608.14.24.43.51
23 September32142122300305.50.53.58.64
20 September32413121400209.21.28.30.52
16 September32412221840315.30.35.38.66
13 September32321222000514.25.38.59.64
09 September23232112151116.21.54.55.69
06 September32231221960906.17.46.59.68
02 September32052222581139.40.52.60.67
30 August23232232170202.38.55.57.65
26 August41412111650306.27.30.38.64
23 August14232221701103.05.47.48.67
19 August41322111650612.18.24.46.65
16 August05232222050233.35.41.45.51
12 August41232322151123.24.50.54.64
09 August3250312760201.08.10.25.32
05 August23322221690302.05.29.64.69
02 August23411121490410.14.25.37.63
29 July14231222180913.36.45.57.67
26 July23232112250307.29.60.63.66
22 July50142212440214.40.60.64.66
19 July32413211721102.31.32.37.70
15 July41321131710608.20.26.53.64
12 July32323221300304.07.10.45.64
08 July32233112481120.36.61.62.69
05 July14231312201127.31.50.51.61
01 July23412121570201.27.29.38.62
28 June14321121380507.12.21.43.55
24 June14412221000401.07.11.25.56
21 June41412211130508.13.18.32.42
17 June32232222340320.36.53.56.69
14 June41322212051130.37.38.42.58
10 June4150322790203.12.14.18.32
07 June32232221721104.34.40.41.53
03 June32322111560511.16.22.48.59
31 May23232121891106.15.41.63.64
27 May32232211641103.14.40.53.54
24 May23323221451103.05.06.63.68
20 May23142232611133.40.59.60.69
17 May14322211580307.21.24.41.65
13 May14143222041111.41.43.44.65
10 May23323221851115.19.20.61.70
06 May32321131920516.21.33.52.70
03 May05412211530415.19.27.35.57
29 April23321211690209.11.34.49.66
26 April14322221460205.07.19.46.69
22 April23322211812107.28.29.58.59
19 April14322221440602.09.33.47.53
15 April41322221510304.17.20.46.64
12 April4150212750602.08.14.20.31
08 April32412121200308.11.29.32.40
05 April32142212521122.43.60.63.64
01 April32143112261126.42.47.48.63
29 March23322221570207.22.36.45.47
25 March23232221670703.13.42.51.58
22 March14412211320608.15.21.27.61
18 March32322211180402.06.25.40.45
15 March32322221701109.14.28.59.60
11 March41232222010424.28.39.44.66
08 March41321311850607.18.38.58.64
04 March23322131511111.19.28.46.47
01 March41322211671118.22.38.39.50
25 February32232222080915.31.40.56.66
22 February32321221640506.17.22.57.62
18 February32232121980506.11.50.63.68
15 February23412111050202.04.15.21.63
11 February32503111041111.16.23.24.30
08 February32322111440201.17.20.52.54
04 February32321241620907.16.34.44.61
01 February41322122010411.24.38.62.66
28 January23321221430903.16.25.44.55
25 January32322221640503.12.38.53.58
21 January23142222511138.45.46.55.67
18 January32231211560304.19.39.42.52
14 January3241222960305.08.13.22.48
11 January32322211341102.03.19.52.58
07 January14232221921107.29.43.56.57
04 January4150222691104.06.16.21.22