Static filters of Mega Millions lottery

All Mega Millions real-time draws of Tuesday, 21 June 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Mega Millions draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-3536-70TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
21 June41412211130508.13.18.32.42
17 June32232222340320.36.53.56.69
14 June41322212051130.37.38.42.58
10 June4150322790203.12.14.18.32
07 June32232221721104.34.40.41.53
03 June32322111560511.16.22.48.59
31 May23232121891106.15.41.63.64
27 May32232211641103.14.40.53.54
24 May23323221451103.05.06.63.68
20 May23142232611133.40.59.60.69
17 May14322211580307.21.24.41.65
13 May14143222041111.41.43.44.65
10 May23323221851115.19.20.61.70
06 May32321131920516.21.33.52.70
03 May05412211530415.19.27.35.57
29 April23321211690209.11.34.49.66
26 April14322221460205.07.19.46.69
22 April23322211812107.28.29.58.59
19 April14322221440602.09.33.47.53
15 April41322221510304.17.20.46.64
12 April4150212750602.08.14.20.31
08 April32412121200308.11.29.32.40
05 April32142212521122.43.60.63.64
01 April32143112261126.42.47.48.63
29 March23322221570207.22.36.45.47
25 March23232221670703.13.42.51.58
22 March14412211320608.15.21.27.61
18 March32322211180402.06.25.40.45
15 March32322221701109.14.28.59.60
11 March41232222010424.28.39.44.66
08 March41321311850607.18.38.58.64
04 March23322131511111.19.28.46.47
01 March41322211671118.22.38.39.50
25 February32232222080915.31.40.56.66
22 February32321221640506.17.22.57.62
18 February32232121980506.11.50.63.68
15 February23412111050202.04.15.21.63
11 February32503111041111.16.23.24.30
08 February32322111440201.17.20.52.54
04 February32321241620907.16.34.44.61
01 February41322122010411.24.38.62.66
28 January23321221430903.16.25.44.55
25 January32322221640503.12.38.53.58
21 January23142222511138.45.46.55.67
18 January32231211560304.19.39.42.52
14 January3241222960305.08.13.22.48
11 January32322211341102.03.19.52.58
07 January14232221921107.29.43.56.57
04 January4150222691104.06.16.21.22