Static filters of Mega Millions lottery

All Mega Millions real-time draws of Friday, 21 January 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Mega Millions draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-3536-70TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
21 January23142222511138.45.46.55.67
18 January32231211560304.19.39.42.52
14 January3241222960305.08.13.22.48
11 January32322211341102.03.19.52.58
07 January14232221921107.29.43.56.57
04 January4150222691104.06.16.21.22