Static filters of NY Lotto lottery

All NY Lotto real-time draws of Saturday, 27 February 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each NY Lotto draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2930-59TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
27 February4251312901102.10.11.13.18.36
24 February24423221802111.19.20.23.53.54
20 February51332221670504.16.28.34.40.45
17 February42514221581114.21.22.24.26.51
13 February33242212190505.30.37.44.49.54
10 February33332232131108.23.30.47.48.57
06 February33242222090410.27.31.36.49.56
03 February24422231560202.11.13.29.42.59
30 January33422221410207.10.12.27.40.45
27 January33153232232104.33.40.47.49.50
23 January42153112822128.44.45.52.56.57
20 January42243212521123.26.42.52.54.55
16 January33422221570304.13.16.29.44.51
13 January42243322460215.24.44.52.54.57
09 January51243232190316.30.34.43.46.50
06 January42332221680202.04.11.45.48.58
02 January24243221840202.29.31.35.39.48