Static filters of NY Lotto lottery

All NY Lotto real-time draws of Wednesday, 05 May 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each NY Lotto draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2930-59TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
05 May51423212050220.22.28.30.51.54
01 May15332231650207.16.25.33.35.49
28 April33423131610215.17.20.29.38.42
24 April33243222171105.27.40.46.49.50
21 April33332221671105.19.28.31.32.52
17 April42422221641114.15.22.30.35.48
14 April51243232010308.26.34.41.44.48
10 April15333212390215.25.29.54.57.59
07 April42513121021102.06.07.20.24.43
03 April33332211652104.05.18.35.51.52
31 March33242212190209.30.32.46.49.53
27 March33513221010301.04.07.14.23.52
24 March33422221650901.10.20.29.48.57
20 March33423221411113.17.20.26.32.33
17 March24332221900313.21.25.36.39.56
13 March33333221750311.15.18.31.42.58
10 March42332231941118.23.24.31.40.58
06 March33242222011310.26.35.38.41.51
03 March33242221870408.19.32.38.43.47
27 February4251312901102.10.11.13.18.36
24 February24423221802111.19.20.23.53.54
20 February51332221670504.16.28.34.40.45
17 February42514221581114.21.22.24.26.51
13 February33242212190505.30.37.44.49.54
10 February33332232131108.23.30.47.48.57
06 February33242222090410.27.31.36.49.56
03 February24422231560202.11.13.29.42.59
30 January33422221410207.10.12.27.40.45
27 January33153232232104.33.40.47.49.50
23 January42153112822128.44.45.52.56.57
20 January42243212521123.26.42.52.54.55
16 January33422221570304.13.16.29.44.51
13 January42243322460215.24.44.52.54.57
09 January51243232190316.30.34.43.46.50
06 January42332221680202.04.11.45.48.58
02 January24243221840202.29.31.35.39.48