Static filters of New York Take 5 lottery

All New York Take 5 real-time draws of Tuesday, 08 June 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each New York Take 5 draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-1920-39TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
08 June1441222920603.09.19.27.34
07 June0550321390201.03.05.13.17
06 June50503211000212.16.18.26.28
05 June23322221050306.09.21.33.36
04 June23412121010501.15.20.27.38
03 June2350211670303.06.11.22.25
02 June32412211260315.18.25.30.38
01 June2350321990209.19.21.24.26
31 May05322221010203.15.19.31.33
30 May23233211390211.28.31.33.36
29 May3241211960308.11.16.24.37
28 May23322221091103.09.26.35.36
27 May23322131270315.18.27.31.36
26 May2341222830501.07.12.27.36
25 May23322211311113.18.25.37.38
24 May23322211131102.19.27.32.33
23 May1441222781101.02.11.25.39
22 May41322111410215.28.30.32.36
21 May41322131350218.20.27.34.36
20 May32322221281107.20.28.36.37
19 May3250322682105.06.08.24.25
18 May3241222981108.09.16.27.38
17 May3250221980509.14.20.25.30
16 May1441212920601.07.20.29.35
15 May32322231280404.21.30.34.39
14 May1450212901109.11.15.27.28
13 May3241312660202.04.10.13.37
12 May1441211901109.11.12.23.35
11 May23412221050204.14.27.29.31
10 May32412221020204.14.25.27.32
09 May3241311642103.04.10.11.36
08 May2350222992109.19.20.21.30
07 May2350211770303.08.19.22.25
06 May32233211261102.24.31.34.35
05 May2350412371101.04.05.09.18
04 May2350312611103.06.15.18.19
03 May32412221000503.12.22.27.36
02 May23322111032109.15.16.31.32
01 May5041222720204.06.14.16.32
30 April32412111041108.10.23.24.39
29 April3232221940301.08.16.33.36
28 April3241222880204.06.17.24.37
27 April2341222970303.18.21.24.31
26 April2332222850301.07.12.31.34
25 April14322111380317.23.28.31.39
24 April2341212771108.09.11.13.36
23 April14322111180201.22.27.33.35
22 April23322121171108.15.30.31.33
21 April4141421591102.06.09.10.32
20 April41412221290414.20.26.30.39
19 April1441213780501.08.13.19.37
18 April4141232971102.16.17.26.36
17 April23322221251103.18.27.38.39
16 April3250232741103.08.17.18.28
15 April41322221270212.19.30.32.34
14 April4150322630204.06.08.19.26
13 April32504111061109.21.22.26.28
12 April4141212970407.12.16.24.38
11 April32412131061106.15.24.30.31
10 April05322211030403.15.19.31.35
09 April23413121350214.25.27.30.39
08 April4150321450302.05.08.12.18
07 April32322221300213.18.25.36.38
06 April2350232791107.08.17.20.27
05 April41322211350414.22.26.34.39
04 April3250322661106.07.10.16.27
03 April41322221210212.14.25.32.38
02 April23322221090407.11.22.31.38
01 April32322221201111.12.29.32.36
31 March3250322521101.05.06.16.24
30 March23412221050409.15.19.26.36
29 March5050232560202.04.12.16.22
28 March4150322850206.15.18.20.26
27 March23322111051102.05.30.31.37
26 March32413121281119.22.23.28.36
25 March05412211030407.11.23.27.35
24 March2350311472103.07.08.14.15
23 March3250311840202.07.21.26.28
22 March2341222991104.17.18.25.35
21 March4150322951110.12.22.23.28
20 March14413211161111.21.22.27.35
19 March32322221000302.05.25.32.36
18 March32322221160304.18.28.31.35
17 March32233111361108.21.34.36.37
16 March14323211440222.25.29.33.35
15 March2341222950403.07.22.27.36
14 March23413321131111.21.22.28.31
13 March2350212771102.09.20.21.25
12 March3250212761105.08.16.23.24
11 March23412211151112.35.24.25.19
10 March14412111121107.13.28.29.35
09 March2341222970504.13.20.25.35
08 March32412221081104.18.19.29.38
07 March32322221000203.11.16.34.36
06 March3241312900201.15.18.20.36
05 March2350212690306.09.14.17.23
04 March2350221870307.10.17.23.30
03 March14412311060207.15.17.30.37
02 March32413121200302.23.26.30.39
01 March32322211340213.24.26.34.37
28 February32412111080209.14.26.28.31
27 February2341212850301.05.19.22.38
26 February32322221181108.09.30.32.39
25 February32322121080406.10.21.33.38
24 February32412211181115.16.22.26.39
23 February3250211780205.08.19.22.24
22 February32413211241109.24.25.28.38
21 February23322121051102.09.27.33.34
20 February3241221941104.05.20.30.35
19 February2341222970305.09.22.29.32
18 February14322221220213.15.22.35.37
17 February32412231021105.14.25.26.32
16 February41413211090214.16.20.26.33
15 February41412211151110.20.24.25.36
14 February41503211051114.20.21.24.26
13 February32412221001109.10.20.24.37
12 February32322231341110.27.28.32.37
11 February23503121172119.20.23.27.28
10 February32322221120306.09.29.32.36
09 February23322211390214.26.29.31.39
08 February3241421622104.06.07.08.37
07 February41323221291114.18.20.38.39
06 February23322121330209.25.27.34.38
05 February0541231830207.09.13.17.37
04 February14412121040206.15.23.29.31
03 February0550231990207.17.19.27.29
02 February4150222830302.05.20.26.30
01 February32322211160211.18.21.32.34
31 January14412211040203.14.25.27.35
30 January3250321580302.05.10.15.26
29 January3241412641101.06.09.10.38
28 January14413211321119.23.25.26.39
27 January32322211121105.16.20.35.36
26 January2350211671105.10.11.17.24
25 January14413221061114.15.19.23.35
24 January2341211970202.04.25.27.39
23 January2341312791102.03.09.27.38
22 January23322211230611.18.24.31.39
21 January50322221060206.08.26.32.34
20 January41322121151110.16.24.32.33
19 January23322221230410.19.23.32.39
18 January4141222930308.12.15.26.32
17 January2350222910205.15.17.26.28
16 January32412321061103.18.19.28.38
15 January23412211151107.15.27.28.38
14 January23233111270208.16.31.33.39
13 January3250321800309.12.16.19.24
12 January2341322850303.06.09.28.39
11 January41322221230310.20.23.32.38
10 January23413111351114.25.29.30.37
09 January23322221151111.13.28.31.32
08 January3250321981114.17.18.21.28
07 January41322121170204.09.30.36.38
06 January32322221040205.12.14.34.39
05 January23233121430220.24.31.33.35
04 January14233211500218.29.31.33.39
03 January4141222890404.08.14.26.37
02 January2341321771103.08.09.23.34
01 January23322211051103.09.26.33.34
X

?>