Static filters of New York Take 5 lottery

All New York Take 5 real-time draws of Saturday, 06 March 2021 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each New York Take 5 draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-1920-39TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
06 March3241312900201.15.18.20.36
05 March2350212690306.09.14.17.23
04 March2350221870307.10.17.23.30
03 March14412311060207.15.17.30.37
02 March32413121200302.23.26.30.39
01 March32322211340213.24.26.34.37
28 February32412111080209.14.26.28.31
27 February2341212850301.05.19.22.38
26 February32322221181108.09.30.32.39
25 February32322121080406.10.21.33.38
24 February32412211181115.16.22.26.39
23 February3250211780205.08.19.22.24
22 February32413211241109.24.25.28.38
21 February23322121051102.09.27.33.34
20 February3241221941104.05.20.30.35
19 February2341222970305.09.22.29.32
18 February14322221220213.15.22.35.37
17 February32412231021105.14.25.26.32
16 February41413211090214.16.20.26.33
15 February41412211151110.20.24.25.36
14 February41503211051114.20.21.24.26
13 February32412221001109.10.20.24.37
12 February32322231341110.27.28.32.37
11 February23503121172119.20.23.27.28
10 February32322221120306.09.29.32.36
09 February23322211390214.26.29.31.39
08 February3241421622104.06.07.08.37
07 February41323221291114.18.20.38.39
06 February23322121330209.25.27.34.38
05 February0541231830207.09.13.17.37
04 February14412121040206.15.23.29.31
03 February0550231990207.17.19.27.29
02 February4150222830302.05.20.26.30
01 February32322211160211.18.21.32.34
31 January14412211040203.14.25.27.35
30 January3250321580302.05.10.15.26
29 January3241412641101.06.09.10.38
28 January14413211321119.23.25.26.39
27 January32322211121105.16.20.35.36
26 January2350211671105.10.11.17.24
25 January14413221061114.15.19.23.35
24 January2341211970202.04.25.27.39
23 January2341312791102.03.09.27.38
22 January23322211230611.18.24.31.39
21 January50322221060206.08.26.32.34
20 January41322121151110.16.24.32.33
19 January23322221230410.19.23.32.39
18 January4141222930308.12.15.26.32
17 January2350222910205.15.17.26.28
16 January32412321061103.18.19.28.38
15 January23412211151107.15.27.28.38
14 January23233111270208.16.31.33.39
13 January3250321800309.12.16.19.24
12 January2341322850303.06.09.28.39
11 January41322221230310.20.23.32.38
10 January23413111351114.25.29.30.37
09 January23322221151111.13.28.31.32
08 January3250321981114.17.18.21.28
07 January41322121170204.09.30.36.38
06 January32322221040205.12.14.34.39
05 January23233121430220.24.31.33.35
04 January14233211500218.29.31.33.39
03 January4141222890404.08.14.26.37
02 January2341321771103.08.09.23.34
01 January23322211051103.09.26.33.34