Static filters of NY Lotto lottery

All NY Lotto real-time draws of Wednesday, 01 February 2023 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each NY Lotto draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-2930-59TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
01 February5151322830202.04.06.16.23.32
28 January51513211470205.16.22.24.26.54
25 January24332222000302.17.21.47.55.58
21 January15242212370519.25.40.45.51.57
18 January15422311370405.09.21.25.35.42
14 January24154122101105.33.36.39.40.57
11 January15242222190221.25.31.43.45.54
07 January33513221271113.14.16.21.24.39
04 January33512221290306.09.12.16.29.57