Static filters of Powerball lottery

All Powerball real-time draws of Monday, 20 March 2023 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Powerball draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-3435-69TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
20 March14221311740501.27.32.47.67
18 March41312211870614.20.30.54.69
15 March32232111540216.18.33.37.50
13 March32312221460703.10.24.46.63
11 March23232221650911.20.33.43.58
08 March14212122261126.27.43.61.69
06 March233112217101102.13.29.58.69
04 March50312211500210.16.18.40.66
01 March32322121280702.09.28.36.53
27 February23232121990216.28.49.51.55
25 February32212122261111.24.58.66.67
22 February14222221780511.19.39.44.65
20 February32321121380903.17.26.38.54
18 February23233211291108.21.31.32.37
15 February32032122401131.32.54.60.63
13 February14212222060417.26.37.61.65
11 February32312211820710.23.30.54.65
08 February41033112991152.58.59.64.66
06 February14402121301105.11.22.23.69
04 February32412211020402.08.15.19.58
01 February23042122571131.43.58.59.66
30 January32322121020301.04.12.36.49
28 January23412221170402.18.23.27.47
25 January32322221240209.17.20.38.40
23 January32132122080212.31.47.58.60
21 January32312231480505.14.19.46.64
18 January32322231320506.15.22.42.47
16 January23222211510604.14.33.39.61
14 January23232221930224.26.39.47.57
11 January41233211532104.08.46.47.48
09 January32122222380518.43.48.60.69
07 January23042222272135.36.44.45.67
04 January41122222351112.32.56.67.68
02 January23312211210207.09.12.31.62