Static filters of Powerball lottery

All Powerball real-time draws of Saturday, 02 July 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Powerball draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-3435-69TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
02 July23222221771109.10.37.59.62
29 June32131232180508.40.49.58.63
27 June23413111090211.13.18.30.37
25 June4141221970506.12.20.27.32
22 June41232211510406.10.31.48.56
20 June14113212400203.44.61.63.69
18 June32231221720510.19.40.45.58
15 June23232221811119.28.41.42.51
13 June32232221660202.27.42.44.51
11 June32312121860218.20.26.53.69
08 June32122212300222.39.43.62.64
06 June41232121370202.10.35.44.46
04 June50222221780214.16.36.52.60
01 June14132222281111.41.56.57.63
30 May23212222432127.28.51.68.69
28 May32122122180502.39.50.61.66
25 May23231221850319.28.39.42.57
23 May14143121520201.33.37.39.42
21 May32322221641114.15.25.52.58
18 May32032122682140.41.58.64.65
16 May32311111440707.15.22.36.64
14 May32142111841106.40.41.45.52
11 May05203122050205.07.61.63.69
09 May41232111910418.30.35.52.56
07 May32403121102104.05.06.28.67
04 May05032222630237.39.55.63.69
02 May23232121610518.27.33.39.44
30 April23221211790714.21.37.44.63
27 April32113212381111.36.61.62.68
25 April32313121500212.18.20.39.61
23 April23142222010210.39.47.49.56
20 April32232222061120.30.45.55.56
18 April23132122170308.33.55.59.62
16 April23212211950315.21.32.62.65
13 April32212132020214.16.41.63.68
11 April23322221010205.07.24.31.34
09 April41212311810406.16.31.62.66
06 April32133122040206.42.45.47.64
04 April32132211880702.32.39.46.69
02 April32232211981106.28.47.58.59
30 March0532222990403.07.21.31.37
28 March32222211880411.18.39.58.62
26 March32222221820202.10.50.59.61
23 March32054211862131.32.37.38.48
21 March14302211700201.15.26.63.65
19 March41322321351108.09.18.48.52
16 March32232211581103.28.34.35.58
14 March32232111740421.28.32.44.49
12 March14222221761119.20.37.39.61
09 March23221131870913.22.34.51.67
07 March14132122340410.43.55.59.67
05 March232212118301108.23.37.52.63
02 March14122122280219.37.48.61.63
28 February05231221690807.21.39.47.55
26 February41132111950415.32.36.48.64
23 February23311121430406.17.21.35.64
21 February23132121891102.36.37.45.69
19 February23322231030503.10.15.33.42
16 February50232221820222.30.40.42.48
14 February14322221720216.25.27.49.55
12 February32312221420208.10.21.41.62
09 February142212216601202.17.33.51.63
07 February14221331700905.15.38.47.65
05 February143111214801105.16.27.39.61
02 February23212222051118.29.33.62.63
31 January14212232060510.15.51.61.69
29 January322212317401102.15.38.54.65
26 January23221221710704.11.38.49.69
24 January14322131701111.29.30.47.53
22 January32222111580308.14.33.36.67
19 January05222221850411.15.43.55.61
17 January232212117901109.24.35.46.65
15 January14232111680803.18.37.51.59
12 January32413231181112.21.22.30.33
10 January2350322971114.17.18.21.27
08 January32211222021120.21.36.60.65
05 January32321221240806.14.25.33.46
03 January32232211281102.13.32.33.48
01 January41232131550206.12.39.48.50