Static filters of Powerball lottery

All Powerball real-time draws of Wednesday, 19 January 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Powerball draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-3435-69TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
19 January05222221850411.15.43.55.61
17 January232212117901109.24.35.46.65
15 January14232111680803.18.37.51.59
12 January32413231181112.21.22.30.33
10 January2350322971114.17.18.21.27
08 January32211222021120.21.36.60.65
05 January32321221240806.14.25.33.46
03 January32232211281102.13.32.33.48
01 January41232131550206.12.39.48.50