Static filters of Powerball lottery

All Powerball real-time draws of Saturday, 26 November 2022 or earlier, also available in various formats: PDF, Excel and TXT.
By clicking on the date of a draw you can view more information and print more clearly the individual draws. Using the number selector, the numbers chosen for each Powerball draw are highlighted.

DateEvenOdd01-3435-69TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
26 November23232221931115.30.47.50.51
23 November23222221391101.02.31.39.66
21 November23222221650501.06.40.51.67
19 November32203122242107.28.62.63.64
16 November32143112220228.34.51.53.56
14 November14132122281119.35.53.54.67
12 November41232111951116.20.44.57.58
09 November41412211310607.14.24.30.56
07 November23142121870610.33.41.47.56
05 November23132112510328.45.53.56.69
02 November32311221300902.11.22.35.60
31 October14232311660313.19.36.39.59
29 October23142121930619.31.40.46.57
26 October32142331941119.36.37.46.56
24 October23231231750518.23.35.45.54
22 October23222222070519.25.48.55.60
19 October3241213980206.08.15.27.42
17 October41221221910619.30.36.46.60
15 October41043222290332.37.40.58.62
12 October32232131861114.30.41.42.59
10 October2350211590303.06.11.17.22
08 October23122312370713.43.53.60.68
05 October32222121880326.30.33.37.62
03 October32311211580602.16.22.55.63
01 October23302111851108.21.22.65.69
28 September32312131400406.10.24.33.67
26 September14232221560213.20.31.33.59
24 September1450322860303.09.21.24.29
21 September32142221721106.33.34.45.54
19 September23221211710807.15.36.46.67
17 September142212217801005.25.36.51.61
14 September41412211131109.10.20.22.52
12 September50312321360206.14.16.34.66
10 September41032222731138.42.56.68.69
07 September32322221180303.16.30.33.36
05 September32222221620304.07.32.55.64
03 September14212222280418.27.49.65.69
31 August3250222861107.08.19.24.28
29 August14122222220713.36.43.61.69
27 August41212132010402.18.56.60.65
24 August32232221460206.24.35.37.44
22 August23221211950712.27.34.55.67
20 August23402211070205.09.11.16.66
17 August23232131970523.28.41.50.55
15 August32222222040320.24.47.50.63
13 August23221121830519.24.35.43.62
10 August23122222610229.44.59.61.68
08 August23053112431132.45.51.57.58
06 August41221211930708.15.46.56.68
03 August23222232091109.21.56.57.66
01 August14222211680515.21.31.36.65
30 July32222222041104.17.57.58.68
27 July14232221820201.25.44.55.57
25 July14133222042125.37.38.39.65
23 July23042222550239.41.54.59.62
20 July23311221670310.20.23.49.65
18 July50142221920214.34.36.50.58
16 July23321221330503.18.23.32.57
13 July23222221911122.23.36.47.63
11 July41232221530304.26.34.37.52
09 July50232311760414.22.42.46.52
06 July32032212480432.36.49.62.69
04 July32322221421115.16.24.31.56
02 July23222221771109.10.37.59.62
29 June32131232180508.40.49.58.63
27 June23413111090211.13.18.30.37
25 June4141221970506.12.20.27.32
22 June41232211510406.10.31.48.56
20 June14113212400203.44.61.63.69
18 June32231221720510.19.40.45.58
15 June23232221811119.28.41.42.51
13 June32232221660202.27.42.44.51
11 June32312121860218.20.26.53.69
08 June32122212300222.39.43.62.64
06 June41232121370202.10.35.44.46
04 June50222221780214.16.36.52.60
01 June14132222281111.41.56.57.63
30 May23212222432127.28.51.68.69
28 May32122122180502.39.50.61.66
25 May23231221850319.28.39.42.57
23 May14143121520201.33.37.39.42
21 May32322221641114.15.25.52.58
18 May32032122682140.41.58.64.65
16 May32311111440707.15.22.36.64
14 May32142111841106.40.41.45.52
11 May05203122050205.07.61.63.69
09 May41232111910418.30.35.52.56
07 May32403121102104.05.06.28.67
04 May05032222630237.39.55.63.69
02 May23232121610518.27.33.39.44
30 April23221211790714.21.37.44.63
27 April32113212381111.36.61.62.68
25 April32313121500212.18.20.39.61
23 April23142222010210.39.47.49.56
20 April32232222061120.30.45.55.56
18 April23132122170308.33.55.59.62
16 April23212211950315.21.32.62.65
13 April32212132020214.16.41.63.68
11 April23322221010205.07.24.31.34
09 April41212311810406.16.31.62.66
06 April32133122040206.42.45.47.64
04 April32132211880702.32.39.46.69
02 April32232211981106.28.47.58.59
30 March0532222990403.07.21.31.37
28 March32222211880411.18.39.58.62
26 March32222221820202.10.50.59.61
23 March32054211862131.32.37.38.48
21 March14302211700201.15.26.63.65
19 March41322321351108.09.18.48.52
16 March32232211581103.28.34.35.58
14 March32232111740421.28.32.44.49
12 March14222221761119.20.37.39.61
09 March23221131870913.22.34.51.67
07 March14132122340410.43.55.59.67
05 March232212118301108.23.37.52.63
02 March14122122280219.37.48.61.63
28 February05231221690807.21.39.47.55
26 February41132111950415.32.36.48.64
23 February23311121430406.17.21.35.64
21 February23132121891102.36.37.45.69
19 February23322231030503.10.15.33.42
16 February50232221820222.30.40.42.48
14 February14322221720216.25.27.49.55
12 February32312221420208.10.21.41.62
09 February142212216601202.17.33.51.63
07 February14221331700905.15.38.47.65
05 February143111214801105.16.27.39.61
02 February23212222051118.29.33.62.63
31 January14212232060510.15.51.61.69
29 January322212317401102.15.38.54.65
26 January23221221710704.11.38.49.69
24 January14322131701111.29.30.47.53
22 January32222111580308.14.33.36.67
19 January05222221850411.15.43.55.61
17 January232212117901109.24.35.46.65
15 January14232111680803.18.37.51.59
12 January32413231181112.21.22.30.33
10 January2350322971114.17.18.21.27
08 January32211222021120.21.36.60.65
05 January32321221240806.14.25.33.46
03 January32232211281102.13.32.33.48
01 January41232131550206.12.39.48.50